Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,353,421,730 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,288,263,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,353,421,730 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,288,263,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the request Contract package: Procurement and installation of LED signs at the gate of Dong Hung Ha High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the request Contract package: Renovating the landscape, moving and planting additional trees on the school campus of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the request Contract package: Renovating the landscape, moving and planting additional trees on the school campus of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Hung Ha High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần công nghệ số Sao Nam
26/05/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the request Purchase equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Hung Ha High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction: Maintenance and repair of the dome covering the podium in front of the 3-story classroom for teachers and a large canopy for students of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng An Khánh SJC.VN
04/05/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Project management consulting: Maintenance and repair of the dome covering the podium in front of the 3-story classroom for teachers and a large canopy for students of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: MINH QUAN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consulting: Maintenance and repair of the dome covering the podium in front of the 3-story classroom for teachers and a large canopy for students of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
04/05/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the construction phase of the project: Maintenance and repair of the dome covering the podium in front of the 3-story classroom for teachers and a large canopy for students of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà with 3 bidding package.
04/05/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans to provide bottled pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year (From December 2025 to the end of May 2026) of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Purchase equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Hung Ha High School .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần công nghệ số Sao Nam
26/05/2026 09:10
Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Survey supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 259
16/07/2025 14:25
Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Survey consultancy, technical economic report .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 14:23
Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan a number of bidding packages for the preparation of investment in preparing an economic and technical report on construction works: renovating and repairing a number of auxiliary items of Dong Hung Ha High School with 2 bidding package .
16/07/2025 14:21
Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Advice on verification of tasks and surveys, construction investment preparation estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 259
16/07/2025 14:16
Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making tasks and surveys, estimates of investment costs to make an economic and technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG NGUYÊN THÁI BÌNH
16/07/2025 14:14
Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the stage of preparation for construction investment: renovating and repairing a few auxiliary items of Dong Hung Ha High School with 2 bidding package .
16/07/2025 14:12
Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà publishes the plan Dong Hung Ha High School, Hung Ha District, Thai Binh Province category: Repair 3 -storey school grid - House A with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2025 16:26
Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 15:57
Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM SALOGI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 13:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the request Contract package: Procurement and installation of LED signs at the gate of Dong Hung Ha High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the request Contract package: Renovating the landscape, moving and planting additional trees on the school campus of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the request Contract package: Renovating the landscape, moving and planting additional trees on the school campus of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Hung Ha High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần công nghệ số Sao Nam
26/05/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the request Purchase equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Hung Ha High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction: Maintenance and repair of the dome covering the podium in front of the 3-story classroom for teachers and a large canopy for students of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng An Khánh SJC.VN
04/05/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Project management consulting: Maintenance and repair of the dome covering the podium in front of the 3-story classroom for teachers and a large canopy for students of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: MINH QUAN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consulting: Maintenance and repair of the dome covering the podium in front of the 3-story classroom for teachers and a large canopy for students of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
04/05/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the construction phase of the project: Maintenance and repair of the dome covering the podium in front of the 3-story classroom for teachers and a large canopy for students of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà with 3 bidding package.
04/05/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans to provide bottled pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year (From December 2025 to the end of May 2026) of the investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Hưng Hà is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.