Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đồng Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,604,498,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,543,822,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đồng Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,604,498,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,543,822,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the plan for selecting a contractor to carry out construction work: Repair and upgrading of the student parking lot, fences, and school grounds at Dong Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 18:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the Project: Repair and Upgrade of Dong Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 18:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the economic - technical report on construction investment: Demolition of 03-storey school building, 15 rooms of Dong Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 20:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the economic - technical report on construction investment: Demolition of 03-storey school building, 15 rooms of Dong Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 20:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select a construction contractor: Demolition of the 3-story, 15-room classroom of Dong Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Decision approving the plan to select a construction contractor for the project: Repair and upgrade Dong Loc High School's sports field of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TRƯỜNG AN
25/04/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision approving the plan to select a construction contractor for the project: Repair and upgrade Dong Loc High School's sports field of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select a consulting contractor to survey and prepare the Feasibility Report, and advise on the verification of the Feasibility Report: Repairing and upgrading the Dong Loc High School's sports field. of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan: Repairing and upgrading Dong Loc High School's sports field. of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on consulting package for surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for construction works: Repairing and upgrading Dong Loc High School's sports stadium of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2026 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Đồng Lộc announced the results of the bid package 01.xl: Artificial grass soccer field Dong Loc High School, Can Loc District .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HẢI ANH
08/03/2025 08:52
Trường THPT Đồng Lộc publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Artificial grass soccer field Dong Loc High School, Can Loc District with 2 bidding package .
27/02/2025 15:49
Trường THPT Đồng Lộc publishes the plan Renovation and repair of 3-story, 15-room classroom building of Dong Loc High School, Can Loc district (Category: Roof of 3-story, 15-room classroom building) with 4 bidding package .
17/07/2024 06:50
Trường THPT Đồng Lộc publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Dong Loc High School, Can Loc district (Category: Office door, garage, tiled yard) with 4 bidding package .
17/07/2024 06:34
Trường THPT Đồng Lộc publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the repair of the 2-storey office building, professional groups' houses and auxiliary items of Dong Loc High School with 5 bidding package .
25/12/2023 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the plan for selecting a contractor to carry out construction work: Repair and upgrading of the student parking lot, fences, and school grounds at Dong Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 18:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for the Project: Repair and Upgrade of Dong Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 18:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the economic - technical report on construction investment: Demolition of 03-storey school building, 15 rooms of Dong Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 20:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the economic - technical report on construction investment: Demolition of 03-storey school building, 15 rooms of Dong Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 20:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select a construction contractor: Demolition of the 3-story, 15-room classroom of Dong Loc High School of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Decision approving the plan to select a construction contractor for the project: Repair and upgrade Dong Loc High School's sports field of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TRƯỜNG AN
25/04/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision approving the plan to select a construction contractor for the project: Repair and upgrade Dong Loc High School's sports field of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select a consulting contractor to survey and prepare the Feasibility Report, and advise on the verification of the Feasibility Report: Repairing and upgrading the Dong Loc High School's sports field. of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan: Repairing and upgrading Dong Loc High School's sports field. of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has posted the request Decision on consulting package for surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for construction works: Repairing and upgrading Dong Loc High School's sports stadium of the investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2026 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 30 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đồng Lộc is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.