Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đông Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,361,112,794 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,350,973,030 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đông Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,361,112,794 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,350,973,030 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tables and chairs of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÊ KHANG
04/09/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the request Shopping for tables and chairs of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 08:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of Dong Thanh High School facilities of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC CHẮT
08/04/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the request Maintenance and repair of facilities of Dong Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of image display equipment of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÊ KHANG
06/04/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the request Procurement of image display equipment of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Service of practical sightseeing experience activities outside the school of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH THÁC VIỆT
02/12/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the request Service of practical sightseeing experience activities outside the school of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a set of 65-inch image display equipment, fixed support frame, sliding rail system, signal cable, signal transmission cable system set of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV AZ
01/12/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the request Purchase a 65-inch 0h display device, fixed support frame, sliding rail system, signal cable, signal transmission cable system set of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2025 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Đông Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Khanh Hung Company Limited
27/12/2024 11:42
Trường THPT Đông Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD TM HOÀNG PHÚC VINH
03/12/2024 21:03
Trường THPT Đông Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Bid preparation and Bid evaluation (PRC) .
- Winning bidder: Khanh Hung Company Limited
03/12/2024 21:00
Trường THPT Đông Thạnh publishes the plan Dong Thanh High School, Item: Installing a roof connecting the administrative area and the study area with 4 bidding package .
03/12/2024 20:51
Trường THPT Đông Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Consultation on construction supervision for the contract: Repair of the toilets at Dong Thanh High School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MINH NHÂN LÊ
25/10/2024 08:53
Trường THPT Đông Thạnh announced the results of the bid package The renovation of the Dong Thanh High School bathroom facilities in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC CHẮT
25/10/2024 08:41
Trường THPT Đông Thạnh publishes the plan Project: Repairing toilets at Dong Thanh High School in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
15/10/2024 23:24
Trường THPT Đông Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Purchase of teaching equipment for national defense and security education at Dong Thanh High School, 2024. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THIẾT BỊ TOÀN NĂNG
14/10/2024 19:53
Trường THPT Đông Thạnh announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of teaching equipment for National Defense and Security Education subject of Dong Thanh High School in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
04/10/2024 09:23
Trường THPT Đông Thạnh publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of teaching equipment for National Defense and Security Education subject of Dong Thanh High School in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/09/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tables and chairs of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÊ KHANG
04/09/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the request Shopping for tables and chairs of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 08:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of Dong Thanh High School facilities of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC CHẮT
08/04/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the request Maintenance and repair of facilities of Dong Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of image display equipment of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÊ KHANG
06/04/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the request Procurement of image display equipment of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Service of practical sightseeing experience activities outside the school of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH THÁC VIỆT
02/12/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the request Service of practical sightseeing experience activities outside the school of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a set of 65-inch image display equipment, fixed support frame, sliding rail system, signal cable, signal transmission cable system set of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV AZ
01/12/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has posted the request Purchase a 65-inch 0h display device, fixed support frame, sliding rail system, signal cable, signal transmission cable system set of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2025 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Thạnh is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.