Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,598,537,488 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,251,550,538 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,598,537,488 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,251,550,538 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the request "Providing equipment and supplies for students who eat lunch at school." of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the results of the bidding package "Providing drinking water for students in the 2026-2027 academic year" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the results of the bidding package "Air conditioner maintenance" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên.
- Winning bidder: LIENANH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CORPORATION
29/08/2026 13:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the request "Providing drinking water for students in the 2026-2027 academic year" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the results of the bidding package "Annual health check-up service for students in the 2026-2027 academic year" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên.
- Winning bidder: PHAP ANH GENERAL CLINIC COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the results of the bidding package "Providing school meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH WINFOOD
26/08/2026 18:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the request "Air conditioner maintenance" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the request "Providing school meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the request "Annual health check-up service for students in the 2026-2027 academic year" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 13:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên with 2 bidding package.
01/08/2026 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installing LED screens at Han Thuyen High School .
- Winning bidder: BAO YEN TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 16:43
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên publishes the plan Shopping, installing LED screens at Han Thuyen High School with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:51
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of public assets in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: LIENANH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CORPORATION
24/12/2024 11:34
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên publishes the plan Procurement of public assets in 2024 - Han Thuyen High School with 1 bidding package .
21/12/2024 08:29
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên announced the results of the bid package Canteen service in school .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Lê Thị Kim Ánh
25/09/2024 14:32
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên publishes the plan Canteen service in school with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2024 14:27
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên publishes the plan Canteen service in school with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2024 14:34
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên announced the results of the bid package Provide semi -boarding meals at noon for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VẬN CHUYỂN HỮU PHƯỚC
23/08/2024 14:47
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên publishes the plan Providing noon boarding meals for students with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2024 14:42
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên publishes the plan Providing noon boarding meals for students with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2024 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the request "Providing equipment and supplies for students who eat lunch at school." of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the results of the bidding package "Providing drinking water for students in the 2026-2027 academic year" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the results of the bidding package "Air conditioner maintenance" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên.
- Winning bidder: LIENANH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CORPORATION
29/08/2026 13:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the request "Providing drinking water for students in the 2026-2027 academic year" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the results of the bidding package "Annual health check-up service for students in the 2026-2027 academic year" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên.
- Winning bidder: PHAP ANH GENERAL CLINIC COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the results of the bidding package "Providing school meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH WINFOOD
26/08/2026 18:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the request "Air conditioner maintenance" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the request "Providing school meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the request "Annual health check-up service for students in the 2026-2027 academic year" of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 13:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment of the investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên with 2 bidding package.
01/08/2026 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.