Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Minimum teaching equipment

    Watching    
Find: 17:53 21/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Minimum teaching equipment
Bidding package name
Minimum teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Minimum teaching equipment
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Regular source and career income
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Phú Nhuận, City Hồ Chí Minh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
395/QĐ-THPTHT
Approval date
21/11/2025 17:11
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:12 21/11/2025
to
09:00 28/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
10.638.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million six hundred thirty eight thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN KHAI TRÍ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 62/115 Lý Chính Thắng - - Phường Xuân Hòa - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN KHAI TRÍ E-HSDT assessment consulting 62/115 Lý Chính Thắng - - Phường Xuân Hòa - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Toluene (C7H8) - 100ml - HÓA CHẤT DÙNG RIÊNG CHO MỘT CHỦ ĐỀ - MÔN HÓA HỌC
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
2
Glycerol (C3H8O3) - 300ml - HÓA CHẤT DÙNG RIÊNG CHO MỘT CHỦ ĐỀ - MÔN HÓA HỌC
2
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
3
Phenol (C6H5OH) - 100gr - HÓA CHẤT DÙNG RIÊNG CHO MỘT CHỦ ĐỀ - MÔN HÓA HỌC
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
4
Acetic acid (CH3COOH) - 300ml - HÓA CHẤT DÙNG RIÊNG CHO MỘT CHỦ ĐỀ - MÔN HÓA HỌC
2
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
5
Saccharose (C12H22O11) - 300gr - HÓA CHẤT DÙNG RIÊNG CHO MỘT CHỦ ĐỀ - MÔN HÓA HỌC
3
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
6
Tinh bột (starch), (C6H10O5)n - 100gr - HÓA CHẤT DÙNG RIÊNG CHO MỘT CHỦ ĐỀ - MÔN HÓA HỌC
2
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
7
Aniline (C5H5NH2) - 100ml - HÓA CHẤT DÙNG RIÊNG CHO MỘT CHỦ ĐỀ - MÔN HÓA HỌC
2
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
8
Barium chlorid (BaCl2) - 100gr - HÓA CHẤT DÙNG RIÊNG CHO MỘT CHỦ ĐỀ - MÔN HÓA HỌC
2
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
9
Aluminum potassium sulfate Dodecahydrate (KAl(SO4)2.12H2O) - 100gr - HÓA CHẤT DÙNG RIÊNG CHO MỘT CHỦ ĐỀ - MÔN HÓA HỌC
2
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
10
Ống nghiệm - MÔN SINH HỌC
50
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
11
Giá để ống nghiệm - MÔN SINH HỌC
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
12
Kính hiển vi - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
13
Cân kỹ thuật - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
14
Găng tay cao su - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
15
Các cấp độ tổ chức của thế giới sống - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
16
So sánh cấu trúc tế bào nhân sơ và tế bào nhân thực - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
17
Sự vận chuyển các chất qua màng sinh chất - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
18
Sơ đồ chu kì tế bào và nguyên phân - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
19
Sơ đồ quá trình giảm phân - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
20
Các hình thức trao đổi khí - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
21
Sơ đồ vòng đời sinh trưởng và phát triển ở động vật - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
22
Cơ chế tái bản DNA - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
23
Cơ chế phiên mã - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
24
Cơ chế dịch mã để tổng hợp protein - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
25
Cấu trúc siêu hiển vi của NST - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
26
Sơ đồ cây sự sống - MÔN SINH HỌC
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
27
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên (lớp 10) - MÔN HOẠT ĐỘNG TRẢI NGHIỆM, HƯỚNG NGHIỆP
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
28
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên (lớp 11) - MÔN HOẠT ĐỘNG TRẢI NGHIỆM, HƯỚNG NGHIỆP
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
29
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên (lớp 12) - MÔN HOẠT ĐỘNG TRẢI NGHIỆM, HƯỚNG NGHIỆP
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
30
Bộ tranh về Các nhóm nghề cơ bản - MÔN HOẠT ĐỘNG TRẢI NGHIỆM, HƯỚNG NGHIỆP
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
31
Video về an toàn lao động nghề nghiệp - MÔN HOẠT ĐỘNG TRẢI NGHIỆM, HƯỚNG NGHIỆP
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
32
Video về thực trạng văn hóa ứng xử nơi công cộng - MÔN HOẠT ĐỘNG TRẢI NGHIỆM, HƯỚNG NGHIỆP
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
33
Tivi - Màn hình hiển thị - MÔN TIN HỌC
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
34
Kệ - MÔN TIN HỌC
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
35
Bồn rửa bằng sứ - NGOÀI DANH MỤC
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
36
Bộ mô hình phân tử dạng đặc - NGOÀI DANH MỤC
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
37
Mô hình phân tử dạng rỗng - NGOÀI DANH MỤC
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
38
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán - Hình học
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
39
Bộ thiết bị dạy học về các đường cônic - Hình học không gian
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
40
Bộ thiết bị dạy học về hình chóp, hình chóp cụt, hình lăng trụ - Hình học không gian
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
41
Bộ thiết bị dạy học về Thống kê và Xác suất - Thống kê và Xác suất
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
42
Video/tranh điện tử - Đại số và Giải tích
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
43
Phần mềm toán học - Đại số và Giải tích
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
44
Phần mềm toán học - Hình học và đo lường
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
45
Phần mềm toán học Thống kê và Xác suất
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
46
Thước dây - MÔN GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
47
Cờ lệnh thể thao - MÔN GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
48
Biển lật số - MÔN GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
49
Nấm thể thao - MÔN GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT
60
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10
50
Bơm - MÔN GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hàn Thuyên
1
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Minimum teaching equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Minimum teaching equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second