Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Hoa Lư A as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 69 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,281,951,140 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,066,138,906 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Hoa Lư A as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,281,951,140 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,066,138,906 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH
29/08/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting and Evaluation of Bidding Documents; Results of Contractor Selection of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
29/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating bids of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ
29/08/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation, Upgrade, and Repair of the Three-Story School Building at Hoa Lu A High School. of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2026 09:30
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A Posted Development Investment Project Renovation, upgrade, and repair of the three-story Hoa Lu A High School classroom building..
27/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic-technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH
05/07/2026 00:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH HIẾU
05/07/2026 00:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the Project Management Consulting Package, consulting on preparing an Economic-Technical Report under the project: Renovating, upgrading and repairing the project: 3-storey classroom building of Hoa Lu A High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A with 2 bidding package.
05/07/2026 00:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SPI
16/12/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN GIA THỊNH
16/12/2025 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A announced the results of the bid package Shopping for copiers .
- Winning bidder: HOA HONG OFFICE MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2025 17:28
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A publishes the plan Procurement of photocopiers of Hoa Lu High School with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 17:23
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Chí Dũng NB
17/03/2025 09:21
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH
17/03/2025 09:18
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: Son repair multi -purpose houses, 2 -storey class houses and Hoa Lu A High School with 2 bidding package .
17/03/2025 09:15
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH
17/03/2025 09:01
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Chí Dũng NB
17/03/2025 08:59
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Repairing teacher toilets, students of Hoa Lu High School with 2 bidding package .
17/03/2025 08:53
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 2 bidding package .
17/03/2025 08:52
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH
17/03/2025 07:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH
29/08/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting and Evaluation of Bidding Documents; Results of Contractor Selection of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
29/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating bids of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ
29/08/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation, Upgrade, and Repair of the Three-Story School Building at Hoa Lu A High School. of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2026 09:30
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A Posted Development Investment Project Renovation, upgrade, and repair of the three-story Hoa Lu A High School classroom building..
27/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic-technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH
05/07/2026 00:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH HIẾU
05/07/2026 00:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the Project Management Consulting Package, consulting on preparing an Economic-Technical Report under the project: Renovating, upgrading and repairing the project: 3-storey classroom building of Hoa Lu A High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A with 2 bidding package.
05/07/2026 00:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SPI
16/12/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN GIA THỊNH
16/12/2025 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A is the investor of 12 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A is the owner of 69 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoa Lư A is an investor with 39 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.