Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024

    Watching    
Find: 08:45 30/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for 2024 of Hoa Lu A High School
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
46/QĐ-HLA
Approval date
29/10/2024 08:12
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:43 30/10/2024
to
09:00 08/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 62, ngách 111/44 Yên Lộ, tổ 13 - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 NGUYEN GIA CONSTRUCTION AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 144, ngõ 107 Lĩnh Nam - Phường Vĩnh Hưng - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 62, ngách 111/44 Yên Lộ, tổ 13 - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 NGUYEN GIA CONSTRUCTION AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 144, ngõ 107 Lĩnh Nam - Phường Vĩnh Hưng - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
MÔN NGỮ VĂN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
2
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên môn Ngữ Văn
9
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
3
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về tác giả Nguyễn Trãi
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
4
Video/clip/phim tư liệu về tác phẩm Bình Ngô đại cáo
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
5
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Nguyễn Trãi
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
6
Video/clip/phim tư liệu về Hồ Chí Minh và tác phẩm Tuyên ngôn Độc lập của Hồ Chí Minh
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
7
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về truyện cổ dân gian Việt Nam
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
8
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về ca dao con người và xã hội.
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
9
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về chèo, tuồng dân gian
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
10
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Hồ Xuân Hương
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
11
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ của Nguyễn Khuyến
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
12
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về sự nghiệp văn chương của Nam Cao
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
13
Video/clip/phim tư liệu tiểu thuyết, phóng sự của Vũ Trọng Phụng
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
14
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ của Xuân Diệu trước Cách mạng tháng Tám
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
15
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ của Tố Hữu trước và sau Cách mạng tháng Tám
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
16
Video/clip/phim tư liệu về truyện ngắn, kí của Nguyễn Tuân
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
17
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về kịch của Nguyễn Huy Tưởng
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
18
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về kịch của Lưu Quang Vũ
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
19
MÔN TOÁN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
20
Bộ thiết dạy học về các đường cônic.
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
21
Bộ thiết bị dạy học về Thống kê và Xác suất
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
22
Tranh điện tử môn toán học
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
23
Phần mềm toán học đại số và giải tích
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
24
Phần mềm toán học hình học và đo lường
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
25
Phần mềm toán học thống kê và xác suất
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
26
MÔN NGOẠI NGỮ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
27
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
28
Màn hình hiển thị ( tivi 65 inch)
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
29
Bộ học liệu điện tử môn Ngoại Ngữ
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
30
MÔN GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
31
Dây đích
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
32
Cột nhảy cao
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
33
Xà nhảy cao
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
34
Quả tạ Nam
15
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
35
Quả tạ Nữ
15
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
36
Quả bóng đá
80
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
37
Quả bóng rổ
70
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
38
Quả bóng chuyền
80
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
39
Quả cầu lông
100
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
40
Vợt cầu lông
50
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
41
MÔN LỊCH SỬ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
42
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ GV môn Lịch Sử
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
43
Phim tài liệu: Một số hiện vật tiêu biểu của nền văn minh sông Hồng và văn minh Đại Việt
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
44
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu tiêu biểu của một số nền văn minh phương Đông
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
45
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu tiêu biểu của một số nền văn minh phương Tây
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
46
Phim tư liệu: Đời sống vật chất và tinh thần của cộng động các dân tộc Việt Nam
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
47
Video/clip: Sự ra đời và phát triển của Hiệp hội các quốc gia Đông Nam Á (ASEAN)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
48
Video/clip: Cách mạng tháng Tám 1945
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
49
Video/clip: Tổng tiến công xuân 1975
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày
50
Video/clip: Thành tựu tiêu biểu trong công cuộc xây dựng chủ nghĩa xã hội ở miền Bắc thời kì 1954-1973
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Hoa Lư A
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
30 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second