Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Kim Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 100 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 72 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 57 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 35.29%, Construction 47.06%, Consultancy 17.65%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,425,623,120 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,196,430,663 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Kim Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.29%, Construction 47.06%, Consulting 17.65%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,425,623,120 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,196,430,663 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Repair services for student desks and chairs at Kim Dong High School. of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Kông Dân
17/08/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the request Repair services for student desks and chairs at Kim Dong High School. of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Buy four-seat desks and chairs for students and teachers' desks and chairs for Kim Dong High School of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG ANH PHÁT HD
23/07/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Supervision of construction works of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
23/07/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Tender Package of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN THẮNG HƯNG YÊN
23/07/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction work of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: A Dong Infrastructure construction anh investment company limited
23/07/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Tender Package of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN THẮNG HƯNG YÊN
23/07/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Supervision of construction works of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
23/07/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction work of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: A Dong Infrastructure construction anh investment company limited
23/07/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the request Buy four-seat desks and chairs for students and teachers' desks and chairs for Kim Dong High School of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Kim Động publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of 3 -storey house door D Kim Dong High School with 4 bidding package .
29/05/2025 09:12
Trường THPT Kim Động announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỆT
17/05/2025 15:40
Trường THPT Kim Động announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐTXD PHÚC HƯNG
17/05/2025 15:38
Trường THPT Kim Động announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK
17/05/2025 15:33
Trường THPT Kim Động publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for sports field repair and maintenance projects with 4 bidding package .
17/05/2025 15:30
Trường THPT Kim Động announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents to evaluate bidding packages for construction works .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2025 09:22
Trường THPT Kim Động announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents to evaluate bidding packages for construction works .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2025 09:19
Trường THPT Kim Động publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of 3 -storey house door D Kim Dong High School with 4 bidding package .
02/04/2025 09:17
Trường THPT Kim Động publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of 3 -storey house door c Kim Dong High School with 4 bidding package .
02/04/2025 09:07
Trường THPT Kim Động announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repair and maintenance of the garage behind the 3-story classroom building .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thương mại dịch vụ tổng hợp An Lợi
20/12/2024 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Repair services for student desks and chairs at Kim Dong High School. of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Kông Dân
17/08/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the request Repair services for student desks and chairs at Kim Dong High School. of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Buy four-seat desks and chairs for students and teachers' desks and chairs for Kim Dong High School of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG ANH PHÁT HD
23/07/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Supervision of construction works of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
23/07/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Tender Package of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN THẮNG HƯNG YÊN
23/07/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction work of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: A Dong Infrastructure construction anh investment company limited
23/07/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Tender Package of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN THẮNG HƯNG YÊN
23/07/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Supervision of construction works of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
23/07/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction work of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động.
- Winning bidder: A Dong Infrastructure construction anh investment company limited
23/07/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Động has posted the request Buy four-seat desks and chairs for students and teachers' desks and chairs for Kim Dong High School of the investor Trường THPT Kim Động with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Kim Động is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Kim Động is the owner of 46 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Kim Động is the investor of 17 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Kim Động is the owner of 72 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Kim Động has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Kim Động is an investor with 45 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.