Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Kim Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,047,451,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,979,628,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Kim Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,047,451,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,979,628,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên with the form Open bidding.
11/07/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DUY NGUYÊN
09/07/2026 21:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC
09/07/2026 21:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the request Renovate and upgrade Kim Lien High School's facilities of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên with 6 bidding package.
09/07/2026 21:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting: Overcoming and repairing damage caused by Storm No. 5 and No. 10 in 2025 for Kim Lien High School of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên.
06/02/2026 20:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Entire construction part of the project: Overcome and repair damage caused by Storm No. 5 and No. 10 of 2025 for Kim Lien High School of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên.
06/02/2026 20:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervision of works to restore and repair damage caused by Storm No. 5 and No. 10 in 2025 for Kim Lien High School of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HMC HƯNG THỊNH
06/02/2026 20:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the project to Recover and repair damage caused by Storm No. 5 and No. 10 in 2025 for Kim Lien High School of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên with 3 bidding package.
03/02/2026 15:23
Trường THPT Kim Liên Posted Development Investment Project Overcome and repair damage caused by Storm No. 5 and No. 10 of 2025 to Kim Lien High School.
03/02/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical reports for construction investment of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC
14/01/2026 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Kim Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical reports for construction investment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC
14/01/2026 16:59
Trường THPT Kim Liên publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade Kim Lien High School's facilities with 2 bidding package .
14/01/2026 16:54
Trường THPT Kim Liên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Anh Quân
20/06/2025 16:14
Trường THPT Kim Liên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 486
20/06/2025 16:11
Trường THPT Kim Liên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: All construction costs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Châu Long
20/06/2025 16:07
Trường THPT Kim Liên publishes the plan Repairing green landscape of the school yard area and some toilet rooms, corridors of rows of houses N2, N3, N4 with 3 bidding package .
20/06/2025 16:05
Trường THPT Kim Liên announced the results of the bid package Shopping sliding boards and tutoring at Kim Lien High School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH PHÚ HÀ
13/03/2025 09:56
Trường THPT Kim Liên publishes the plan Shopping sliding boards and micro -teaching with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 09:43
Trường THPT Kim Liên publishes the plan Shopping sliding boards and micro -teaching with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 09:09
Trường THPT Kim Liên publishes the plan Repair the northwest fence section and reinforce the wire mesh fence behind the principal building of Kim Lien High School with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên with the form Open bidding.
11/07/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DUY NGUYÊN
09/07/2026 21:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC
09/07/2026 21:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the request Renovate and upgrade Kim Lien High School's facilities of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên with 6 bidding package.
09/07/2026 21:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting: Overcoming and repairing damage caused by Storm No. 5 and No. 10 in 2025 for Kim Lien High School of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên.
06/02/2026 20:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Entire construction part of the project: Overcome and repair damage caused by Storm No. 5 and No. 10 of 2025 for Kim Lien High School of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên.
06/02/2026 20:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervision of works to restore and repair damage caused by Storm No. 5 and No. 10 in 2025 for Kim Lien High School of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HMC HƯNG THỊNH
06/02/2026 20:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the project to Recover and repair damage caused by Storm No. 5 and No. 10 in 2025 for Kim Lien High School of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên with 3 bidding package.
03/02/2026 15:23
Trường THPT Kim Liên Posted Development Investment Project Overcome and repair damage caused by Storm No. 5 and No. 10 of 2025 to Kim Lien High School.
03/02/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical reports for construction investment of the investor Trường THPT Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC
14/01/2026 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Kim Liên is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Kim Liên is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Kim Liên is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Kim Liên is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Kim Liên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Kim Liên is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.