Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,071,600,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,065,450,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,071,600,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,065,450,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the request Provide accounts and organize regular training for administrators and teachers of Lac Long Quan High School in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân with 2 bidding package.
27/11/2025 21:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student tables and chairs, desks, hall tables and chairs for students at Lac Long Quan High School of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI LONG BÌNH
13/03/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the request Shopping for student tables and chairs, desks, hall tables and chairs for students at Lac Long Quan High School of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the results of the bidding package PROCUREMENT PACKAGE FOR PROCUREMENT OF TEACHING EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 OF LAC LONG QUAN HIGH SCHOOL of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân.
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 18:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the request CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN FOR PROCUREMENT PACKAGE OF TEACHING EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 OF LAC LONG QUAN HIGH SCHOOL of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Lê Bảo
06/09/2022 11:27
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/08/2022 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the request Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan Tender package "Purchase, install computer room for computer practice of Lac Long Quan High School" of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2022 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment for practice classrooms of Physics, Chemistry, Biology, and equipment for teaching and learning of Lac Long Quan High School of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Lê Bảo
20/07/2020 09:30
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment for practice classrooms of Physics, Chemistry, Biology, and equipment for teaching and learning of Lac Long Quan High School of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/06/2020 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student tables and chairs, desks, hall tables and chairs for students at Lac Long Quan High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI LONG BÌNH
13/03/2025 09:56
Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân publishes the plan Shopping for student tables and chairs, desks, hall tables and chairs for students at Lac Long Quan High School with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 08:48
Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân announced the results of the bid package PROCUREMENT PACKAGE FOR PROCUREMENT OF TEACHING EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 OF LAC LONG QUAN HIGH SCHOOL .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 18:14
Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân publishes the plan CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN FOR PROCUREMENT PACKAGE OF TEACHING EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 OF LAC LONG QUAN HIGH SCHOOL with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 17:33
Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Lê Bảo
06/09/2022 11:27
Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment with 1 participating contractors .
24/08/2022 15:24
Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/08/2022 15:21
Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân publishes the plan Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan Tender package "Purchase, install computer room for computer practice of Lac Long Quan High School" with 3 bidding package .
10/08/2022 16:56
Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment for practice classrooms of Physics, Chemistry, Biology, and equipment for teaching and learning of Lac Long Quan High School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Lê Bảo
20/07/2020 09:30
Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment for practice classrooms of Physics, Chemistry, Biology, and equipment for teaching and learning of Lac Long Quan High School with 2 participating contractors .
23/06/2020 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the request Provide accounts and organize regular training for administrators and teachers of Lac Long Quan High School in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân with 2 bidding package.
27/11/2025 21:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student tables and chairs, desks, hall tables and chairs for students at Lac Long Quan High School of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI LONG BÌNH
13/03/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the request Shopping for student tables and chairs, desks, hall tables and chairs for students at Lac Long Quan High School of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the results of the bidding package PROCUREMENT PACKAGE FOR PROCUREMENT OF TEACHING EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 OF LAC LONG QUAN HIGH SCHOOL of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân.
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 18:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the request CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN FOR PROCUREMENT PACKAGE OF TEACHING EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 OF LAC LONG QUAN HIGH SCHOOL of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Lê Bảo
06/09/2022 11:27
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of computer lab equipment of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/08/2022 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the request Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan Tender package "Purchase, install computer room for computer practice of Lac Long Quan High School" of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2022 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment for practice classrooms of Physics, Chemistry, Biology, and equipment for teaching and learning of Lac Long Quan High School of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Lê Bảo
20/07/2020 09:30
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment for practice classrooms of Physics, Chemistry, Biology, and equipment for teaching and learning of Lac Long Quan High School of the investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/06/2020 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạc Long Quân is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.