Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lê Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 37.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,200,619,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,837,229,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lê Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 37.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,200,619,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,837,229,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of classroom and office equipment for Le Loi High School of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
14/04/2026 12:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn HDN
02/04/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Le Loi High School of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi with 2 bidding package.
02/04/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the request English teaching program for foreigners and Life Skills education program for students at Le Loi High School of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi with 2 bidding package.
24/03/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Organizing extracurricular learning and experiences for Grade 12 students, school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: NEW SMILE TOURISM DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Organizing extracurricular learning and experiences for students in Grades 10 and 11 School year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Dai Viet Media And Tourism Investment Joint Stock Company
18/12/2025 11:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the request Organizing extracurricular learning and experiences for Grade 12 students, school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the request Organizing extracurricular learning and experiences for students in Grades 10 and 11 for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Provide event service organization services for the second semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Le Loi High School of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Dai Viet Media And Tourism Investment Joint Stock Company
25/03/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Providing car rental services, buying tickets for organizing the II Semester Experience Program for the 2024-2025 school year at Le Loi High School of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: ASIA EUROPE INTERNATIONAL TRADING AND TRAVEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Provide event service organization services for the second semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Le Loi High School .
- Winning bidder: Dai Viet Media And Tourism Investment Joint Stock Company
25/03/2025 15:16
Trường THPT Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Providing car rental services, buying tickets for organizing the II Semester Experience Program for the 2024-2025 school year at Le Loi High School .
- Winning bidder: ASIA EUROPE INTERNATIONAL TRADING AND TRAVEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:14
Trường THPT Lê Lợi publishes the plan Provide event service organization services for the second semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Le Loi High School with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 17:01
Trường THPT Lê Lợi publishes the plan Providing car rental services, buying tickets for organizing the II Semester Experience Program for the 2024-2025 school year at Le Loi High School with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 16:57
Trường THPT Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing a program of experiential activities for the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Le Loi High School .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TRADING AND TOURISM LIMITED COMPANY
15/01/2025 18:09
Trường THPT Lê Lợi announced the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing a program of experiential activities for the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Le Loi High School with 5 participating contractors .
11/01/2025 11:31
Trường THPT Lê Lợi publishes Tender Notice Providing services for organizing a program of experiential activities for the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Le Loi High School in the form Competitive Offer .
06/01/2025 11:16
Trường THPT Lê Lợi publishes the plan Providing services for organizing a program of experiential activities for the first semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Le Loi High School with 1 bidding package .
04/01/2025 10:52
Trường THPT Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Le Loi High School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI ANH ENGINEERING AND TRADING COMANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 11:41
Trường THPT Lê Lợi announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Le Loi High School in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of classroom and office equipment for Le Loi High School of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
14/04/2026 12:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn HDN
02/04/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Le Loi High School of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi with 2 bidding package.
02/04/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the request English teaching program for foreigners and Life Skills education program for students at Le Loi High School of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi with 2 bidding package.
24/03/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Organizing extracurricular learning and experiences for Grade 12 students, school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: NEW SMILE TOURISM DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Organizing extracurricular learning and experiences for students in Grades 10 and 11 School year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Dai Viet Media And Tourism Investment Joint Stock Company
18/12/2025 11:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the request Organizing extracurricular learning and experiences for Grade 12 students, school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the request Organizing extracurricular learning and experiences for students in Grades 10 and 11 for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Provide event service organization services for the second semester of the 2024-2025 school year at Le Loi High School of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Dai Viet Media And Tourism Investment Joint Stock Company
25/03/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Providing car rental services, buying tickets for organizing the II Semester Experience Program for the 2024-2025 school year at Le Loi High School of the investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: ASIA EUROPE INTERNATIONAL TRADING AND TRAVEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi is the investor of 8 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lê Lợi is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.