Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lương Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,418,326,304 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,379,224,940 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lương Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,418,326,304 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,379,224,940 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and installing an LED screen system for Lương Phú High School. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ADD TECHNOLOGY VIỆT NAM
27/08/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the request Purchasing and installing an LED screen system for Lương Phú High School. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and installing an LED screen system for Lương Phú High School. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA HƯNG LIGHT
07/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the request Purchasing and installing an LED screen system for Lương Phú High School. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 for Luong Phu High School of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG, TRƯỜNG HỌC DHC
17/04/2026 14:22
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 for Luong Phu High School of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
07/04/2026 14:36
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 for Luong Phu High School of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
01/04/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pure drinking water for students studying at Luong Phu High School, semester II of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC LỘC
30/03/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for students studying at Luong Phu High School, semester II of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 for Luong Phu High School of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2026 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lương Phú publishes the plan Plan to select contractor projects to invest in construction of works: Renovating sports ground Luong Phu High School with 7 bidding package .
21/06/2025 09:58
Trường THPT Lương Phú announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIM QUY
17/03/2025 10:07
Trường THPT Lương Phú announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN SÔNG HỒNG THỦ ĐÔ
17/03/2025 10:04
Trường THPT Lương Phú publishes the plan Renovate the sports ground of Luong Phu High School with 2 bidding package .
17/03/2025 10:02
Trường THPT Lương Phú announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of stone revetments and fences behind multi-purpose houses; repairing student garages (No. 1); 7-room house repair; Repairing the bathroom of a 12-room classroom at Luong Phu High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LƯƠNG DŨNG
22/11/2024 16:37
Trường THPT Lương Phú announced the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of stone revetments and fences behind multi-purpose houses; repairing student garages (No. 1); 7-room house repair; Repairing the bathroom of a 12-room classroom at Luong Phu High School with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 16:31
Trường THPT Lương Phú publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair of stone revetments and fences behind multi-purpose houses; repairing student garages (No. 1); 7-room house repair; Repairing the bathroom of a 12-room classroom at Luong Phu High School in the form Competitive Offer .
09/11/2024 16:19
Trường THPT Lương Phú publishes the plan Repairing stone embankments and fences behind multi-purpose houses; repairing student garages (No. 1); 7-room house repair; Repairing the bathroom of a 12-room classroom at Luong Phu High School with 6 bidding package .
09/11/2024 15:28
Trường THPT Lương Phú announced the results of the bid package Processing minimum teaching equipment for education 2018, tables and chairs, TV rooms in 2024 of Luong Phu High School .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị máy văn phòng Thu Hà
20/09/2024 09:02
Trường THPT Lương Phú announced the results of the bidding package Processing minimum teaching equipment for education 2018, tables and chairs, TV rooms in 2024 of Luong Phu High School with 1 participating contractors .
10/09/2024 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and installing an LED screen system for Lương Phú High School. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ADD TECHNOLOGY VIỆT NAM
27/08/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the request Purchasing and installing an LED screen system for Lương Phú High School. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and installing an LED screen system for Lương Phú High School. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA HƯNG LIGHT
07/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the request Purchasing and installing an LED screen system for Lương Phú High School. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 for Luong Phu High School of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG, TRƯỜNG HỌC DHC
17/04/2026 14:22
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 for Luong Phu High School of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
07/04/2026 14:36
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 for Luong Phu High School of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
01/04/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pure drinking water for students studying at Luong Phu High School, semester II of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC LỘC
30/03/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for students studying at Luong Phu High School, semester II of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Phú has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 for Luong Phu High School of the investor Trường THPT Lương Phú with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2026 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Phú is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Phú is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Phú is the investor of 10 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Phú is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Lương Phú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Phú is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.