Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lương Tài as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,787,591,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,464,871,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lương Tài as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,787,591,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,464,871,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIÁN 68
28/08/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the results of the bidding package Examine of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT AN ANT
28/08/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment appraisal consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài.
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and surveying for the preparation of a feasibility study and construction plan for the renovation and repair of the Ly Tai High School; specifically, the administration building. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIÁN 68
28/08/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the request Renovation and repair of Luong Tai High School; category: Administration building of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài with 4 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the request Repairing the student parking lot of Luong Tai High School of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the request Renovating and repairing Luong Tai High School, Luong Tai commune, Bac Ninh province of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of CCTV system at Luong Tai High School of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỄN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC TLC
09/04/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing extracurricular study tours for school students in the 2025-2026 school year (phase 2) of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TIÊN SƠN
31/03/2026 19:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the request Organizing extracurricular study tours for school students in the 2025 - 2026 school year (phase 2) of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2026 19:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS01: Procurement of student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: BAO LAM INTERIOR DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 00:22
Trường THPT Lương Tài publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Procurement of student desks and chairs for Luong Tai High School with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 23:52
Trường THPT Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Translate theBid No. 02: Repair of mildew in the 3-story, 15-room classroom building (Area C) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THÀNH
30/10/2024 17:50
Trường THPT Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Translate theBid No. 01: Repair of mildew in the 3-story, 15-room classroom building (Area C) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc và xây dựng Tiến Minh
30/10/2024 17:47
Trường THPT Lương Tài publishes the plan Repairing limescale in the 3-story, 15-room classroom building (area C) with 2 bidding package .
30/10/2024 17:45
Trường THPT Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Multipurpose exterior paint .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Hải
30/10/2024 17:38
Trường THPT Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Multipurpose exterior paint .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc và xây dựng Tiến Minh
30/10/2024 17:37
Trường THPT Lương Tài publishes the plan Multi-purpose exterior house paint with 2 bidding package .
30/10/2024 17:35
Trường THPT Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Translate theBid No. 02: Repair and plastering of the exterior of the 3-story, 15-room classroom building (Area C) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ LONG THÀNH VINA
30/10/2024 17:27
Trường THPT Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Translate theBid No. 01: Repair and plastering of the exterior of the 3-story, 15-room classroom building (Area C) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc và xây dựng Tiến Minh
30/10/2024 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIÁN 68
28/08/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the results of the bidding package Examine of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT AN ANT
28/08/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment appraisal consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài.
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and surveying for the preparation of a feasibility study and construction plan for the renovation and repair of the Ly Tai High School; specifically, the administration building. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIÁN 68
28/08/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the request Renovation and repair of Luong Tai High School; category: Administration building of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài with 4 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the request Repairing the student parking lot of Luong Tai High School of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the request Renovating and repairing Luong Tai High School, Luong Tai commune, Bac Ninh province of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of CCTV system at Luong Tai High School of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỄN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC TLC
09/04/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing extracurricular study tours for school students in the 2025-2026 school year (phase 2) of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TIÊN SƠN
31/03/2026 19:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Tài has posted the request Organizing extracurricular study tours for school students in the 2025 - 2026 school year (phase 2) of the investor Trường THPT Lương Tài with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2026 19:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Tài is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Tài is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Tài is the investor of 7 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Tài is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Lương Tài has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Tài is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.