Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Mỹ Hào as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 71 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 39 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 35.71%, Consultancy 21.43%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 30,487,989,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,056,386,396 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Mỹ Hào as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 35.71%, Consulting 21.43%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 30,487,989,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,056,386,396 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of a new teacher's shed behind the new principal house; The student bus shed is next to house B; Replace the student's car shed and remove the fence of the old car shed; Making a corrugated iron partition wall behind the library of My Hao High School of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào.
- Winning bidder: Nhà cung cấp nội thất và thương mại Đức Hải
07/05/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Construction and installation of a new teachers' shed behind the new principal house; The student bus shed is next to house B; Replace the student's car shed and remove the fence of the old car shed; Making a corrugated iron partition wall behind the library of My Hao High School of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào.
- Winning bidder: TRONG TIN INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào.
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào.
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Đức Hải
31/03/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing the theoretical classroom area of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and maintaining classroom buildings in district D of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Additional teaching and learning equipment of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư Trọng Tín
12/02/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the request Additional teaching and learning equipment of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2026 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Mỹ Hào announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for My Hao High School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT KHOÁI CHÂU
12/11/2025 09:56
Trường THPT Mỹ Hào announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for My Hao High School .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT HOÀNG NGUYÊN
24/10/2025 17:30
Trường THPT Mỹ Hào announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for My Hao High School with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 10:09
Trường THPT Mỹ Hào publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for My Hao High School in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2025 10:32
Trường THPT Mỹ Hào announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 18:08
Trường THPT Mỹ Hào announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Nội thất và xây dựng Dụng Tuấn
29/05/2025 18:06
Trường THPT Mỹ Hào announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 18:03
Trường THPT Mỹ Hào announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Nhà cung cấp nội thất và thương mại Đức Hải
29/05/2025 18:00
Trường THPT Mỹ Hào publishes the plan Repairing 3 -storey classroom house 12 rooms with 2 bidding package .
29/05/2025 17:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of a new teacher's shed behind the new principal house; The student bus shed is next to house B; Replace the student's car shed and remove the fence of the old car shed; Making a corrugated iron partition wall behind the library of My Hao High School of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào.
- Winning bidder: Nhà cung cấp nội thất và thương mại Đức Hải
07/05/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Construction and installation of a new teachers' shed behind the new principal house; The student bus shed is next to house B; Replace the student's car shed and remove the fence of the old car shed; Making a corrugated iron partition wall behind the library of My Hao High School of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào.
- Winning bidder: TRONG TIN INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào.
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào.
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Đức Hải
31/03/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing the theoretical classroom area of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and maintaining classroom buildings in district D of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Additional teaching and learning equipment of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư Trọng Tín
12/02/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has posted the request Additional teaching and learning equipment of the investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2026 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào is the investor of 14 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào is the owner of 39 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỹ Hào is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.