Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,075,940,104 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,893,563,524 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,075,940,104 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,893,563,524 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing smart TVs to equip the subject classrooms of Ngo Si Lien High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: KIEN GIANG BOOKSTORE SUPPORT EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the request Plan to select contractors to provide smart TVs for Ngo Si Lien High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Expand the dining area, roof the teacher's car, and cover the filtered water system of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: Cong ty TNHH MTV 377 Kien Giang
22/12/2025 20:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the request Expand the dining area, roof the teacher's car, and cover the filtered water system of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 19:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the request Expand the dining area, roof the teacher's car, and cover the filtered water system of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 19:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing smart TVs to equip subject classrooms of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: KIEN GIANG BOOKSTORE SUPPORT EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the request Providing smart TVs to equip subject classrooms of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
26/02/2025 05:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG VÀ PCCC AN THÀNH PHÁT
26/02/2025 05:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the request The plan of LCNT some bidding packages for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing 4 -storey classroom houses (house B3) Ngo Si Lien High School; Item: Replace the aluminum wooden door system. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN with 2 bidding package.
20/02/2025 21:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN announced the results of the bid package Providing smart TVs to equip the subject classrooms of Ngo Si Lien High School .
- Winning bidder: KIEN GIANG BOOKSTORE SUPPORT EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 16:35
TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide smart TVs for Ngo Si Lien High School with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2026 14:40
TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
26/02/2025 05:40
TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG VÀ PCCC AN THÀNH PHÁT
26/02/2025 05:36
TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN publishes the plan The plan of LCNT some bidding packages for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing 4 -storey classroom houses (house B3) Ngo Si Lien High School; Item: Replace the aluminum wooden door system. with 2 bidding package .
20/02/2025 21:15
TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Ngo Si Lien High School, category: Restroom repair with 4 bidding package .
17/11/2024 21:55
TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG VÀ PCCC AN THÀNH PHÁT
25/06/2024 10:34
TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG VÀ PCCC AN THÀNH PHÁT
25/06/2024 10:31
TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of student parking garage at Ngo Si Lien High School with 6 bidding package .
23/06/2024 16:43
TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on DT verification - BVTK .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
23/06/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing smart TVs to equip the subject classrooms of Ngo Si Lien High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: KIEN GIANG BOOKSTORE SUPPORT EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the request Plan to select contractors to provide smart TVs for Ngo Si Lien High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Expand the dining area, roof the teacher's car, and cover the filtered water system of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: Cong ty TNHH MTV 377 Kien Giang
22/12/2025 20:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the request Expand the dining area, roof the teacher's car, and cover the filtered water system of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 19:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the request Expand the dining area, roof the teacher's car, and cover the filtered water system of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 19:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing smart TVs to equip subject classrooms of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: KIEN GIANG BOOKSTORE SUPPORT EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the request Providing smart TVs to equip subject classrooms of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
26/02/2025 05:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG VÀ PCCC AN THÀNH PHÁT
26/02/2025 05:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has posted the request The plan of LCNT some bidding packages for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing 4 -storey classroom houses (house B3) Ngo Si Lien High School; Item: Replace the aluminum wooden door system. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN with 2 bidding package.
20/02/2025 21:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT NGÔ SĨ LIÊN is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.