Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,453,209,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,416,956,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,453,209,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,416,956,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of classroom and office equipment for Ngoc Tao High School of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo.
- Winning bidder: Nhat thu production investment and trading joint stock company
04/06/2026 16:48
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of classroom and office equipment for Ngoc Tao High School of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo with the form Competitive Offer.
09/05/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn HDN
08/05/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Ngoc Tao High School of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo with 2 bidding package.
08/05/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, computers, air conditioning of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHAT INVESTMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pure drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo.
- Winning bidder: TUAN CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment and teaching aids in 2025 for Ngoc Tao High School of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the request Buy pure drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo with 1 bidding package.
20/10/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Cost of purchasing equipment and school supplies of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo.
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:47
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Cost of purchasing equipment and school supplies of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Cost of purchasing equipment and school supplies .
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:47
Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Cost of purchasing equipment and school supplies with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 10:18
Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Cost of purchasing equipment and school supplies in the form Competitive Offer .
11/11/2024 11:03
Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo announced the results of the bid package Translation: Bid Package No. 02: Evaluation of E-HSMT and results of contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 14:58
Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: AT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 14:56
Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Ngoc Tao High School in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2024 14:52
Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for Ngoc Tao High School .
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2023 17:35
Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for Ngoc Tao High School with 2 participating contractors .
16/11/2023 17:02
Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for Ngoc Tao High School in the form Competitive Offer .
09/11/2023 17:00
Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Procurement and installation of teaching equipment for Ngoc Tao High School .
- Winning bidder:
08/11/2023 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of classroom and office equipment for Ngoc Tao High School of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo.
- Winning bidder: Nhat thu production investment and trading joint stock company
04/06/2026 16:48
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of classroom and office equipment for Ngoc Tao High School of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo with the form Competitive Offer.
09/05/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn HDN
08/05/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Ngoc Tao High School of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo with 2 bidding package.
08/05/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, computers, air conditioning of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHAT INVESTMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pure drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo.
- Winning bidder: TUAN CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment and teaching aids in 2025 for Ngoc Tao High School of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the request Buy pure drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo with 1 bidding package.
20/10/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Cost of purchasing equipment and school supplies of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo.
- Winning bidder: KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:47
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Cost of purchasing equipment and school supplies of the investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo is the investor of 7 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Ngọc Tảo is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.