Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,299,950,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,990,382,953 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,299,950,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,990,382,953 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase minimum teaching equipment by 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ & THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI DƯƠNG
08/07/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the request Purchase minimum teaching equipment by 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu.
- Winning bidder: THIEN NGAN STAR SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2025 15:22
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted Tender Notice Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2025 15:56
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted Tender Notice Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the request Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 10, 11, 12 according to the 2018 General Education Program of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ
27/12/2024 14:23
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 10, 11, 12 according to the 2018 General Education Program of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 10, 11, 12 according to the 2018 General Education Program of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2024 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 10, 11, 12 according to the 2018 General Education Program with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 17:11
Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Phan Boi Chau High School with 6 bidding package .
31/07/2024 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase minimum teaching equipment by 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ & THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI DƯƠNG
08/07/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the request Purchase minimum teaching equipment by 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu.
- Winning bidder: THIEN NGAN STAR SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2025 15:22
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted Tender Notice Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2025 15:56
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted Tender Notice Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the request Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 10, 11, 12 according to the 2018 General Education Program of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ
27/12/2024 14:23
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 10, 11, 12 according to the 2018 General Education Program of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 10, 11, 12 according to the 2018 General Education Program of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2024 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Phan Bội Châu is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.