Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tân Lang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,404,516,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,397,330,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tân Lang as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,404,516,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,397,330,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School, Phu Yen district of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP THIẾT BỊ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ PHƯƠNG NAM
05/10/2021 16:15
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School, Phu Yen district of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2021 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang with 5 bidding package.
18/08/2021 16:22
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang with the form National competitive bidding.
26/09/2020 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted the request Renovating, repairing and upgrading toilets, fences, yards, drainage ditches of Tan Lang High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang with 6 bidding package.
23/09/2020 10:31
Trường THPT Tân Lang Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, repairing and upgrading toilets, fences, yards, drainage ditches of Tan Lang High School.
22/09/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP THIẾT BỊ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ PHƯƠNG NAM
11/09/2020 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP THIẾT BỊ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ PHƯƠNG NAM
21/07/2020 16:00
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2020 14:06
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2020 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Tân Lang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2022 10:49
Trường THPT Tân Lang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School, Phu Yen district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP THIẾT BỊ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ PHƯƠNG NAM
05/10/2021 16:15
Trường THPT Tân Lang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School, Phu Yen district with 1 participating contractors .
25/08/2021 16:42
Trường THPT Tân Lang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School, Phu Yen district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/08/2021 16:31
Trường THPT Tân Lang publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School with 5 bidding package .
18/08/2021 16:22
Trường THPT Tân Lang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP THIẾT BỊ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ PHƯƠNG NAM
11/09/2020 09:59
Trường THPT Tân Lang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School with 3 participating contractors .
21/07/2020 16:06
Trường THPT Tân Lang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP THIẾT BỊ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ PHƯƠNG NAM
21/07/2020 16:00
Trường THPT Tân Lang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2020 14:06
Trường THPT Tân Lang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/07/2020 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School, Phu Yen district of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP THIẾT BỊ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ PHƯƠNG NAM
05/10/2021 16:15
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School, Phu Yen district of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2021 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang with 5 bidding package.
18/08/2021 16:22
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang with the form National competitive bidding.
26/09/2020 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted the request Renovating, repairing and upgrading toilets, fences, yards, drainage ditches of Tan Lang High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang with 6 bidding package.
23/09/2020 10:31
Trường THPT Tân Lang Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, repairing and upgrading toilets, fences, yards, drainage ditches of Tan Lang High School.
22/09/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP THIẾT BỊ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ PHƯƠNG NAM
11/09/2020 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP THIẾT BỊ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ PHƯƠNG NAM
21/07/2020 16:00
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2020 14:06
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tân Lang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning for Tan Lang High School of the investor Trường THPT Tân Lang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2020 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tân Lang is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tân Lang is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tân Lang is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tân Lang is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Tân Lang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tân Lang is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.