Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 100 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 74 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 74 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 30,553,674,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,252,514,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 30,553,674,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,252,514,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 11 bidding packages, of which 11 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Sơn La (11)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Sơn La (11)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 22 bidding packages with 6 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC LINH TÂY BẮC
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00042676
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Sơn La
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình Dân dụng và công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình Giao thông
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công công trình NN&PTNT
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình Dân dụng và công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình Giao thông
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình NN&PTNT
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
08/09/2021 21:34
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for professional work in 2021 of Yen Chau District Boarding Ethnic Minority School and High School of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
08/09/2021 21:31
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
07/09/2021 22:47
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work in 2021 of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
25/08/2021 11:37
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
25/08/2021 09:10
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
25/08/2021 09:08
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2021 of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
16/08/2021 08:36
Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/08/2021 22:21
Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/08/2021 20:19
Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for professional work in 2021 of Yen Chau District Boarding Ethnic Minority School and High School of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/08/2021 20:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
08/09/2021 21:34
NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for professional work in 2021 of Yen Chau District Boarding Ethnic Minority School and High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
08/09/2021 21:31
NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
07/09/2021 22:47
NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
25/08/2021 11:37
NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
25/08/2021 09:10
NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
25/08/2021 09:08
NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2021 with 2 participating contractors .
19/08/2021 08:02
NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
16/08/2021 08:36
NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for professional work in 2021 of Yen Chau District Boarding Ethnic Minority School and High School with 1 participating contractors .
14/08/2021 08:31
NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
14/08/2021 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
08/09/2021 21:34
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for professional work in 2021 of Yen Chau District Boarding Ethnic Minority School and High School of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
08/09/2021 21:31
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
07/09/2021 22:47
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work in 2021 of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
25/08/2021 11:37
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
25/08/2021 09:10
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
25/08/2021 09:08
The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2021 of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
16/08/2021 08:36
Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/08/2021 22:21
Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in 2021 of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/08/2021 20:19
Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for professional work in 2021 of Yen Chau District Boarding Ethnic Minority School and High School of the investor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/08/2021 20:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 100 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted 21 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NGOC LINH TAY BAC I&CO .LTD has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects