Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tây Trà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,643,323,590 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,634,408,764 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Tây Trà as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,643,323,590 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,634,408,764 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of provisional unit prices of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: VNA VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
03/07/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey, Economic - Technical Report of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV&ĐTXD NGUYÊN TÍN
03/07/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH TRUNG
03/07/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV&ĐTXD NGUYÊN TÍN
03/07/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG PHÚC CHUNG
03/07/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Tay Tra High School; Category: Renovation and repair of student housing; Repairing a 6-classroom classroom of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for work carried out in the project preparation stage: Tay Tra High School; Category: Renovation and repair of student housing; Repairing a 6-classroom classroom of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà with 4 bidding package.
19/01/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: Tay Tra High School, item: Repair and maintenance of experiments of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MAI
15/09/2024 09:45
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted Tender Notice Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Tay Tra High School, category: Repair and maintenance of the laboratory of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: Tay Tra High School, item: Repair and maintenance of experiments .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MAI
15/09/2024 09:45
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: Tay Tra High School, item: Repair and maintenance of experiments with 3 participating contractors .
31/08/2024 08:03
Trường THPT Tây Trà publishes Tender Notice Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Tay Tra High School, category: Repair and maintenance of the laboratory in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2024 15:19
Trường THPT Tây Trà publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Tay Tra High School, category: Repair and maintenance of the laboratory with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2024 12:29
Trường THPT Tây Trà publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for 06 classrooms in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
18/12/2017 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of provisional unit prices of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: VNA VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
03/07/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey, Economic - Technical Report of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV&ĐTXD NGUYÊN TÍN
03/07/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH TRUNG
03/07/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV&ĐTXD NGUYÊN TÍN
03/07/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG PHÚC CHUNG
03/07/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Tay Tra High School; Category: Renovation and repair of student housing; Repairing a 6-classroom classroom of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for work carried out in the project preparation stage: Tay Tra High School; Category: Renovation and repair of student housing; Repairing a 6-classroom classroom of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà with 4 bidding package.
19/01/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: Tay Tra High School, item: Repair and maintenance of experiments of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MAI
15/09/2024 09:45
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted Tender Notice Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Tay Tra High School, category: Repair and maintenance of the laboratory of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tây Trà is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tây Trà is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tây Trà is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Tây Trà has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Tây Trà is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.