Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Tây Trà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 722,467,069 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 714,204,764 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Tây Trà as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 722,467,069 VND, in which the total winning value is: 714,204,764 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of provisional unit prices .
- Winning bidder: VNA VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2026 10:08
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
03/07/2026 10:03
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Survey, Economic - Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV&ĐTXD NGUYÊN TÍN
03/07/2026 09:59
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH TRUNG
03/07/2026 09:56
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV&ĐTXD NGUYÊN TÍN
03/07/2026 09:49
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG PHÚC CHUNG
03/07/2026 09:46
Trường THPT Tây Trà publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Tay Tra High School; Category: Renovation and repair of student housing; Repairing a 6-classroom classroom with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2026 10:10
Trường THPT Tây Trà publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for work carried out in the project preparation stage: Tay Tra High School; Category: Renovation and repair of student housing; Repairing a 6-classroom classroom with 4 bidding package .
19/01/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: Tay Tra High School, item: Repair and maintenance of experiments of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MAI
15/09/2024 09:45
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted Tender Notice Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Tay Tra High School, category: Repair and maintenance of the laboratory of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: Tay Tra High School, item: Repair and maintenance of experiments .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MAI
15/09/2024 09:45
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: Tay Tra High School, item: Repair and maintenance of experiments with 3 participating contractors .
31/08/2024 08:03
Trường THPT Tây Trà publishes Tender Notice Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Tay Tra High School, category: Repair and maintenance of the laboratory in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2024 15:19
Trường THPT Tây Trà publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Tay Tra High School, category: Repair and maintenance of the laboratory with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2024 12:29
Trường THPT Tây Trà publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for 06 classrooms in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
18/12/2017 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of provisional unit prices .
- Winning bidder: VNA VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2026 10:08
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
03/07/2026 10:03
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Survey, Economic - Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV&ĐTXD NGUYÊN TÍN
03/07/2026 09:59
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH TRUNG
03/07/2026 09:56
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV&ĐTXD NGUYÊN TÍN
03/07/2026 09:49
Trường THPT Tây Trà announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG PHÚC CHUNG
03/07/2026 09:46
Trường THPT Tây Trà publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Tay Tra High School; Category: Renovation and repair of student housing; Repairing a 6-classroom classroom with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2026 10:10
Trường THPT Tây Trà publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for work carried out in the project preparation stage: Tay Tra High School; Category: Renovation and repair of student housing; Repairing a 6-classroom classroom with 4 bidding package .
19/01/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: Tay Tra High School, item: Repair and maintenance of experiments of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MAI
15/09/2024 09:45
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted Tender Notice Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Tay Tra High School, category: Repair and maintenance of the laboratory of the investor Trường THPT Tây Trà with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Tây Trà has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Tây Trà has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects