Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Thanh Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,738,331,490 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,481,014,244 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Thanh Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,738,331,490 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,481,014,244 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing lunch for high school students at Thanh Da High School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CĂN TIN CHÂU PHƯƠNG THẢO
25/08/2026 20:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing annual health check services for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG BÌNH THẠNH
25/08/2026 20:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the request Purchasing minimum teaching equipment according to the Ministry of Education's circular letter. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing lunch for high school students at Thanh Da High School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2026 22:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing annual health check services for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2026 21:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing annual health check services for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing lunch for high school students at Thanh Da High School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing a 2026 summer vacation tour in Da Lat for officers, teachers, and staff of Thanh Da High School of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
08/07/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the request Organizing a 2026 summer vacation tour in Da Lat for officers, teachers, and staff of Thanh Da High School of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing Sightseeing - Traveling - Experience activities for students in the 2025-2026 school year in Da Lat of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CAT VIET TRAVELLING AND TRANSPORT - SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/01/2026 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Thanh Đa announced the results of the bid package Organizing tourism to visit the summer resort 2025 - Phu Yen - for officials, teachers and staff of the school .
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
10/07/2025 07:54
Trường THPT Thanh Đa publishes the plan Organizing tourism to visit the summer resort 2025 - Phu Yen - for officials, teachers and staff of the school with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2025 07:49
Trường THPT Thanh Đa publishes the plan Organizing tourism to visit the summer resort 2025 - Phu Yen - for officials, teachers and staff of the school with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 16:02
Trường THPT Thanh Đa publishes the plan Repairing the main school gate and fence on Nguyen Xi street with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2024 10:17
Trường THPT Thanh Đa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM KHA
22/06/2024 16:18
Trường THPT Thanh Đa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG DUONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2024 16:16
Trường THPT Thanh Đa publishes the plan Waterproofing repair of settlement joints of blocks A, B, C, D and block D sewer (area adjacent to block A) with 3 bidding package .
22/06/2024 16:13
Trường THPT Thanh Đa announced the results of the bid package Summer 2024 travel for officials, teachers, and staff of Thanh Da High School .
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
12/06/2024 14:06
Trường THPT Thanh Đa announced the results of the bidding package Summer 2024 travel for officials, teachers, and staff of Thanh Da High School with 8 participating contractors .
16/05/2024 10:46
Trường THPT Thanh Đa publishes Tender Notice Summer 2024 travel for officials, teachers, and staff of Thanh Da High School in the form Competitive Offer .
09/05/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing lunch for high school students at Thanh Da High School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CĂN TIN CHÂU PHƯƠNG THẢO
25/08/2026 20:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing annual health check services for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG BÌNH THẠNH
25/08/2026 20:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the request Purchasing minimum teaching equipment according to the Ministry of Education's circular letter. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing lunch for high school students at Thanh Da High School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2026 22:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing annual health check services for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2026 21:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing annual health check services for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing lunch for high school students at Thanh Da High School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing a 2026 summer vacation tour in Da Lat for officers, teachers, and staff of Thanh Da High School of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
08/07/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the request Organizing a 2026 summer vacation tour in Da Lat for officers, teachers, and staff of Thanh Da High School of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing Sightseeing - Traveling - Experience activities for students in the 2025-2026 school year in Da Lat of the investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CAT VIET TRAVELLING AND TRANSPORT - SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/01/2026 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa is the investor of 7 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Thanh Đa is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.