Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Thừa Lưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.56%, Construction 44.44%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,970,686,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,501,772,970 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Thừa Lưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.56%, Construction 44.44%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,970,686,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,501,772,970 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTT
12/03/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
12/03/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the request Project: Thua Luu High School, Category: Repair and build new fence on the left side looking at and the back side around the school of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu with 2 bidding package.
12/03/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of student tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs and tables and chairs in Thua Luu High School of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG LỰC
14/10/2025 14:20
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of student tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs and tables and chairs in Thua Luu High School of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/09/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT E-HSDT Package 02 of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu.
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the request Plan to select contractor for shopping estimates: shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs and tables and chairs in the informatics room in Thua Luu High School of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu with 2 bidding package.
05/09/2025 14:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of defense and security equipment in Thua Luu High School of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
31/07/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of teaching equipment in Thua Luu High School of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
31/07/2025 10:15
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of defense and security equipment in Thua Luu High School of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu with the form Competitive Offer.
03/07/2025 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Thừa Lưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT E-HSDT Package 02 .
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 11:17
Trường THPT Thừa Lưu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: procurement of defense equipment and security in Thua Luu High School with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2025 11:15
Trường THPT Thừa Lưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT E-HSDT Package 02 .
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 11:07
Trường THPT Thừa Lưu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: procurement of teaching equipment in Thua Luu High School with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2025 11:04
Trường THPT Thừa Lưu publishes the plan High school teaching equipment at Thua Luu High School with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 11:13
Trường THPT Thừa Lưu publishes the plan Project: Thua Luu High School; Item: Replacing floor tiles for experimental practice (1 floor); Replace door systems in remaining classrooms with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2024 16:02
Trường THPT Thừa Lưu publishes the plan Newly built tables and chairs for teachers and students at Thua Luu High School with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2024 15:53
Trường THPT Thừa Lưu publishes the plan Project: THUA Luu HIGH SCHOOL, Category: Repair of 3-story classroom, 2-story classroom, administrative building with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2023 14:46
Trường THPT Thừa Lưu publishes the plan Project: THUA LUU HIGH SCHOOL, Category: Repairing and cleaning the 2nd floor of a 2-story classroom, cleaning teachers of a 3-story classroom with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2023 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTT
12/03/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
12/03/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the request Project: Thua Luu High School, Category: Repair and build new fence on the left side looking at and the back side around the school of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu with 2 bidding package.
12/03/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of student tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs and tables and chairs in Thua Luu High School of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG LỰC
14/10/2025 14:20
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of student tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs and tables and chairs in Thua Luu High School of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/09/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT E-HSDT Package 02 of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu.
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the request Plan to select contractor for shopping estimates: shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs and tables and chairs in the informatics room in Thua Luu High School of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu with 2 bidding package.
05/09/2025 14:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of defense and security equipment in Thua Luu High School of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
31/07/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of teaching equipment in Thua Luu High School of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
31/07/2025 10:15
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of defense and security equipment in Thua Luu High School of the investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu with the form Competitive Offer.
03/07/2025 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu is the investor of 9 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Thừa Lưu is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.