Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Trung Giã as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,829,860,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,677,017,294 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Trung Giã as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,829,860,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,677,017,294 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Trung Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT,THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HQ
26/11/2024 14:43
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Trung Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã with the form Competitive Offer.
30/10/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the request "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 at Trung Gia High School" of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã with 3 bidding package.
23/10/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the request "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 at Trung Gia High School" of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã with 3 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 10 and grade 11 of Trung Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã.
16/10/2023 16:26
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 10 and grade 11 of Trung Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã with the form Competitive Offer.
04/09/2023 11:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the request Procure teaching equipment for at least grade 10 and grade 11 of Trung Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã with 3 bidding package.
30/08/2023 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and waterproofing the toilet area, replacing the door, re-paving the floor of the 3-storey classroom; Renovating and waterproofing the toilet area and replacing some of the doors of the 4-storey experimental house at Trung Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ T VÀ T HÀ NỘI
03/08/2022 12:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction, equipment + general items of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Công nghệ Viễn thông Truyền Hình
20/03/2020 10:19
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction, equipment + general items of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã with the form National competitive bidding.
09/03/2020 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Trung Giã announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Trung Gia High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT,THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HQ
26/11/2024 14:43
Trường THPT Trung Giã announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Trung Gia High School with 1 participating contractors .
06/11/2024 15:09
Trường THPT Trung Giã publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Trung Gia High School in the form Competitive Offer .
30/10/2024 10:20
Trường THPT Trung Giã publishes the plan "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 at Trung Gia High School" with 3 bidding package .
23/10/2024 15:20
Trường THPT Trung Giã publishes the plan "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 at Trung Gia High School" with 3 bidding package .
21/10/2024 14:31
Trường THPT Trung Giã announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 10 and grade 11 of Trung Gia High School .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHAT HA NOI FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2023 16:26
Trường THPT Trung Giã announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 10 and grade 11 of Trung Gia High School with 1 participating contractors .
12/09/2023 09:13
Trường THPT Trung Giã publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 10 and grade 11 of Trung Gia High School in the form Competitive Offer .
04/09/2023 11:44
Trường THPT Trung Giã publishes the plan Procure teaching equipment for at least grade 10 and grade 11 of Trung Gia High School with 3 bidding package .
30/08/2023 14:00
Trường THPT Trung Giã announced the results of the bid package Renovating and waterproofing the toilet area, replacing the door, re-paving the floor of the 3-storey classroom; Renovating and waterproofing the toilet area and replacing some of the doors of the 4-storey experimental house at Trung Gia High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ T VÀ T HÀ NỘI
03/08/2022 12:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Trung Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT,THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HQ
26/11/2024 14:43
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of minimum grade 12 teaching equipment for Trung Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã with the form Competitive Offer.
30/10/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the request "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 at Trung Gia High School" of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã with 3 bidding package.
23/10/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the request "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 at Trung Gia High School" of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã with 3 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 10 and grade 11 of Trung Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã.
16/10/2023 16:26
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 10 and grade 11 of Trung Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã with the form Competitive Offer.
04/09/2023 11:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the request Procure teaching equipment for at least grade 10 and grade 11 of Trung Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã with 3 bidding package.
30/08/2023 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and waterproofing the toilet area, replacing the door, re-paving the floor of the 3-storey classroom; Renovating and waterproofing the toilet area and replacing some of the doors of the 4-storey experimental house at Trung Gia High School of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ T VÀ T HÀ NỘI
03/08/2022 12:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction, equipment + general items of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Công nghệ Viễn thông Truyền Hình
20/03/2020 10:19
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trung Giã has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction, equipment + general items of the investor Trường THPT Trung Giã with the form National competitive bidding.
09/03/2020 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trung Giã is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trung Giã is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trung Giã is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trung Giã is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Trung Giã has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Trung Giã is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.