Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,938,920,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,928,426,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,938,920,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,928,426,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy student desks and chairs for Yen Thanh 2 High School of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH PHÚ HÀ
21/05/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Purchasing student desks and chairs for Yen Thanh 2 High School of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 - Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY 915
07/05/2026 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 - Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THẠCH THIÊN NGA
07/05/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 - All construction costs of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
- Winning bidder: PHU LOC AN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to invest in construction projects: Repairing and upgrading facilities due to impacts after storms No. 5 and No. 10 of Yen Thanh 2 High School of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
01/07/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
01/07/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN THÀNH
01/07/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the project implementation: Repairing, upgrading the gate and fence of Yen Thanh 2 High School, Yen Thanh District of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 with 3 bidding package.
21/06/2025 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP THÁI NGUYỄN
01/07/2025 09:35
Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: VAN NIEN THANH SERVICE AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 09:32
Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN THÀNH
01/07/2025 09:29
Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the project implementation: Repairing, upgrading the gate and fence of Yen Thanh 2 High School, Yen Thanh District with 3 bidding package .
21/06/2025 15:32
Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on estimation, design verification .
- Winning bidder: DUC QUANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 17:00
Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CONSULTING, CONSULTANCY PRODUCTION MAY .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BẮC THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
15/05/2025 16:59
Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 publishes the plan Repairing, upgrading gates and fences of Yen Thanh 2 High School, Yen Thanh District with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2025 16:43
Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ANH NGHỆ AN
28/04/2025 12:48
Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 publishes the plan KHLCNT works: Renovating and upgrading a number of campus and garage items of Yen Thanh 2 High School, Yen Thanh District with 4 bidding package .
24/04/2025 22:02
Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 publishes the plan KHLCNT works: Renovating, upgrading garage and campus of Yen Thanh 2 High School yard, Yen Thanh district with 4 bidding package .
24/04/2025 21:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy student desks and chairs for Yen Thanh 2 High School of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH PHÚ HÀ
21/05/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Purchasing student desks and chairs for Yen Thanh 2 High School of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 - Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY 915
07/05/2026 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 - Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THẠCH THIÊN NGA
07/05/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 - All construction costs of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
- Winning bidder: PHU LOC AN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to invest in construction projects: Repairing and upgrading facilities due to impacts after storms No. 5 and No. 10 of Yen Thanh 2 High School of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
01/07/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
01/07/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN THÀNH
01/07/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the project implementation: Repairing, upgrading the gate and fence of Yen Thanh 2 High School, Yen Thanh District of the investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 with 3 bidding package.
21/06/2025 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Yên Thành 2 is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.