Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,910,993,824 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 48,910,693,824 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,910,993,824 VND, in which the total winning value is: 48,910,693,824 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2.
- Winning bidder: Bách Khoa Co, Ltd
31/03/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2.
- Winning bidder: PHƯƠNG HOÀNG MINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the repair of Binh Tri primary school for 2 school years 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Regular training courses for managers, preschool, high school and continuing education teachers in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2.
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại Học Sài Gòn
10/02/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the request Regular training courses for managers, preschool, high school and continuing education teachers in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Software "Application of online learning platform EnetViet" of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the request Software "Application of online learning platform EnetViet" of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the request Software "Application of online learning platform EnetViet" of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Software "Application of executive management, educational communication Enetviet" of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the request Software "Application of executive management, educational communication Enetviet" of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 announced the results of the bid package Organizing STEM education for students at Binh Tri 2 Primary School .
- Winning bidder: ICHI SKILL TECHNOLOGICAL SCIENCES EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 10:37
Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 announced the results of the bidding package Organizing STEM education for students at Binh Tri 2 Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
29/03/2025 09:04
Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 publishes Tender Notice Organizing STEM education for students at Binh Tri 2 Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
24/03/2025 16:20
Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 publishes the plan Bidding package of STEM education for students at Binh Tri Primary School 2 with 2 bidding package .
24/03/2025 15:47
Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 announced the results of the bid package Organize foreign language learning programs through Math and Science .
- Winning bidder: SMART ENGLISH TRADING TRAINING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 14:45
Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 announced the results of the bid package Organize an English conversation class with foreign teachers .
- Winning bidder: RAINBOW EDUCATION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 14:42
Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 announced the results of the bidding package Organize English communication learning programs with foreign teachers with 1 participating contractors .
05/11/2024 14:43
Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 announced the results of the bidding package Organize a foreign language learning program through Math and Science with 1 participating contractors .
05/11/2024 14:42
Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 publishes Tender Notice Organize English communication learning programs with foreign teachers in the form Competitive Offer .
14/10/2024 16:20
Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 publishes Tender Notice Organize a foreign language learning program through Math and Science in the form Competitive Offer .
14/10/2024 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2.
- Winning bidder: Bách Khoa Co, Ltd
31/03/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2.
- Winning bidder: PHƯƠNG HOÀNG MINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the repair of Binh Tri primary school for 2 school years 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Regular training courses for managers, preschool, high school and continuing education teachers in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2.
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại Học Sài Gòn
10/02/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the request Regular training courses for managers, preschool, high school and continuing education teachers in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Software "Application of online learning platform EnetViet" of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the request Software "Application of online learning platform EnetViet" of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the request Software "Application of online learning platform EnetViet" of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Software "Application of executive management, educational communication Enetviet" of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has posted the request Software "Application of executive management, educational communication Enetviet" of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 is the investor of 8 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Bình Trị 2 is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.