Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,953,127,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,638,529,468 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,953,127,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,638,529,468 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing meal service (organizing meal preparation processes) from September 2026 to May 2027 at Chu Van An Primary School. of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package shopping Providing meal services (organizing the cooking process according to meals) and supporting boarding students' activities (staff providing meals and cleaning up after meals) from March 2026 to May 2026 Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG MINH
15/04/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection results for the package of providing food services and support for boarding students' activities of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates Providing meal services (organizing the cooking process according to meals) and supporting boarding students' activities (staff providing meals and cleaning up after meals) from March 2026 to May 2026 Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates Providing meal services (organizing the cooking process according to meals) and supporting boarding students' activities (staff providing meals and cleaning up after meals) from March 2026 to May 2026 Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2026 18:37
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Approving the results of contractor selection for the bidding package - Foreign English Linkage Program for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of classroom cabinets for Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Shopping for classroom cabinets at Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of touch screens and classroom sound systems at Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Procurement of touch screens and classroom sound systems for Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2026 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: D&T CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOIN STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 11:53
Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
17/06/2025 14:46
Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
04/06/2025 16:12
Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An publishes the plan Renovating and repairing classrooms in B, C, multi -purpose house Chu Van An Primary School with 4 bidding package .
04/06/2025 11:25
Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs of Chu Van An Primary School with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2025 16:04
Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction bidding package .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
21/12/2024 17:05
Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: KIEN AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 17:02
Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: TUNG LAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 16:59
Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: SON THACH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 14:12
Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 03: Purchase interactive classroom touch screen .
- Winning bidder: HPT VIET NAM IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING CORPORATION
20/12/2024 18:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing meal service (organizing meal preparation processes) from September 2026 to May 2027 at Chu Van An Primary School. of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package shopping Providing meal services (organizing the cooking process according to meals) and supporting boarding students' activities (staff providing meals and cleaning up after meals) from March 2026 to May 2026 Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG MINH
15/04/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection results for the package of providing food services and support for boarding students' activities of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates Providing meal services (organizing the cooking process according to meals) and supporting boarding students' activities (staff providing meals and cleaning up after meals) from March 2026 to May 2026 Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates Providing meal services (organizing the cooking process according to meals) and supporting boarding students' activities (staff providing meals and cleaning up after meals) from March 2026 to May 2026 Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2026 18:37
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Approving the results of contractor selection for the bidding package - Foreign English Linkage Program for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of classroom cabinets for Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Shopping for classroom cabinets at Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of touch screens and classroom sound systems at Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has posted the request Procurement of touch screens and classroom sound systems for Chu Van An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2026 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An is the investor of 6 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Chu Văn An is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.