Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,214,893,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,195,968,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,214,893,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,195,968,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of classroom tables, chairs, and computer desks to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trương Quang Hải
13/05/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of classroom tables, chairs, and computer desks to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 12:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the request Purchase desktop computers to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 12:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of classroom tables and chairs to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯƠNG VĂN KHOÁI
31/12/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of classroom tables and chairs to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of classroom tables and chairs to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of classroom tables and chairs to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 08:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of classroom tables and chairs to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package No. 06 - Construction construction of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MẠNH THẮNG
14/10/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school equipment for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trương Quang Hải
01/10/2025 13:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VTV
07/05/2025 08:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
07/05/2025 08:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC publishes the plan Overcome the repair of the roof of the 2 -storey 4 -storey classroom, the 8 -storey classroom and the auxiliary items of damage after storm Yagi (storm No. 3 in 2024) at Dai Duc Primary School, Kim Thanh District with 2 bidding package .
07/05/2025 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of classroom tables, chairs, and computer desks to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trương Quang Hải
13/05/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of classroom tables, chairs, and computer desks to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 12:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the request Purchase desktop computers to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 12:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of classroom tables and chairs to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯƠNG VĂN KHOÁI
31/12/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of classroom tables and chairs to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of classroom tables and chairs to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of classroom tables and chairs to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 08:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of classroom tables and chairs to enhance facilities for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package No. 06 - Construction construction of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MẠNH THẮNG
14/10/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school equipment for Dai Duc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trương Quang Hải
01/10/2025 13:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI ĐỨC is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.