Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Him Lam as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,377,880,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,371,691,474 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Him Lam as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,377,880,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,371,691,474 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Provide food, raw materials, and input fuel to provide meals and drinks for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY HẢI SẢN TIẾN DŨNG
06/09/2025 07:23
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the request Provide food, raw materials, and input fuel to provide meals and drinks for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2025 21:40
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select the contractor for procurement estimate: Providing food, ingredients, and input fuel to provide meals and drinks for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 35 sets of student tables and chairs with 02 multi -purpose seats of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT GỖ TUẤN TÂM
23/05/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the request Buy 35 sets of student tables and chairs with 02 multi -purpose seats of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 17:58
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Summer vacation in 2025 of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam.
- Winning bidder: GREEN SAI GON LEAD TOURIST CO.,LTD
19/05/2025 17:47
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the request Summer vacation in 2025 of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Đo Đạc Nhà Việt
29/04/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam.
- Winning bidder: VAK VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction and installation bids of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam.
- Winning bidder: NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Him Lam announced the results of the bid package Buy 35 sets of student tables and chairs with 02 multi -purpose seats .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT GỖ TUẤN TÂM
23/05/2025 15:38
Trường tiểu học Him Lam publishes the plan Buy 35 sets of student tables and chairs with 02 multi -purpose seats with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 17:58
Trường tiểu học Him Lam announced the results of the bid package Summer vacation in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: GREEN SAI GON LEAD TOURIST CO.,LTD
19/05/2025 17:47
Trường tiểu học Him Lam publishes the plan Summer vacation in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 14:51
Trường tiểu học Him Lam announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Đo Đạc Nhà Việt
29/04/2025 09:05
Trường tiểu học Him Lam announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: VAK VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 14:21
Trường tiểu học Him Lam announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction and installation bids .
- Winning bidder: NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 10:50
Trường tiểu học Him Lam publishes the plan Decision on approval of KHLCT works for repairing Him Lam Primary School with 3 bidding package .
03/04/2025 12:20
Trường tiểu học Him Lam announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG PHÁT
31/03/2025 20:11
Trường tiểu học Him Lam announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making design estimates .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG INVESTMENT BROKER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 20:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Provide food, raw materials, and input fuel to provide meals and drinks for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY HẢI SẢN TIẾN DŨNG
06/09/2025 07:23
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the request Provide food, raw materials, and input fuel to provide meals and drinks for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2025 21:40
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select the contractor for procurement estimate: Providing food, ingredients, and input fuel to provide meals and drinks for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 35 sets of student tables and chairs with 02 multi -purpose seats of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT GỖ TUẤN TÂM
23/05/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the request Buy 35 sets of student tables and chairs with 02 multi -purpose seats of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 17:58
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Summer vacation in 2025 of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam.
- Winning bidder: GREEN SAI GON LEAD TOURIST CO.,LTD
19/05/2025 17:47
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the request Summer vacation in 2025 of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Đo Đạc Nhà Việt
29/04/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam.
- Winning bidder: VAK VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction and installation bids of the investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam.
- Winning bidder: NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Him Lam is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.