Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,308,758,240 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,181,962,290 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,308,758,240 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,181,962,290 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH QUẢNG NAM
22/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: KIEN THUC TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: NHAN LOC QUANG NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the request Kim Dong Primary School facilities repair project of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng with 3 bidding package.
22/08/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting design verification - cost estimate of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: KIEN THUC TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing financial protection equipment documents and estimates of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THĂNG PHÚ QUẢNG NAM
22/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the request Approve the cost estimates and procurement plans for works to be carried out during the investment preparation phase, including design and estimation. of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng with 2 bidding package.
22/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the request Provide fuel (gas) and food to operate the school cafeteria for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng with 2 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Pasteurized fresh milk with sugar 180ml/box of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the request Buy milk in school meals for students of Kim Dong Primary School according to Resolution No. 17/2023/NQ-HDND dated September 22, 2023 of the Provincial People's Council for the 2nd semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng with 1 bidding package.
16/02/2026 07:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.