Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,212,225,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,195,254,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,212,225,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,195,254,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01 - Construction works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Tâm Bảo Anh
14/07/2026 15:08
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted Tender Notice No. 01 - Construction works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02 - Construction Supervision Consulting of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
17/06/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03 - Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu.
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the request Repairing the 2-story, 12-room classroom building and auxiliary items at Lai Vu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu with 5 bidding package.
17/06/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02 - Equipment procurement of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Tâm Bảo Anh
24/04/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for council rooms and functional classrooms at Lai Vu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD
10/03/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
10/03/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the request Repairing the 2-story, 12-room classroom building and auxiliary items at Lai Vu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu with 2 bidding package.
10/03/2026 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu announced the results of the bid package No. 02 - Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
26/04/2025 14:30
Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu announced the results of the bid package No. 01 - Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
26/04/2025 14:29
Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu publishes the plan Repairing corrugated iron roof of 2 -storey classroom class, 2 floors 6 rooms and auxiliary fence auxiliary items, Gymnastics field for Lai Vu Primary School after Storm Yagi (Storm No. 3 in 2024) with 4 bidding package .
26/04/2025 14:26
Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu announced the results of the bid package Supplementary English training with foreign teachers for students at the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: FABL VIETNAM
11/04/2025 10:06
Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Supported English training with foreign teachers for students at the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01 - Construction works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Tâm Bảo Anh
14/07/2026 15:08
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted Tender Notice No. 01 - Construction works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02 - Construction Supervision Consulting of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
17/06/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03 - Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu.
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the request Repairing the 2-story, 12-room classroom building and auxiliary items at Lai Vu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu with 5 bidding package.
17/06/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02 - Equipment procurement of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Tâm Bảo Anh
24/04/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for council rooms and functional classrooms at Lai Vu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD
10/03/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
10/03/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has posted the request Repairing the 2-story, 12-room classroom building and auxiliary items at Lai Vu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu with 2 bidding package.
10/03/2026 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Lai Vu is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.