Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 50 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,892,429,198 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,782,644,997 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,892,429,198 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,782,644,997 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Subject number 06 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Subject number 05 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Subject number 04 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Subject number 03 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Subject number 02 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Subject number 01 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food, raw materials, input fuel No. 10 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food, raw materials, input fuel number 09 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food, raw materials, input fuel No. 08 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LPG HOÀNG PHÚC
04/09/2026 22:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food, raw materials, fuel input number 07 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TẤN MINH
04/09/2026 22:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property, equipment for teaching activities in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: IFIX COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 10:20
Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ publishes the plan Decision on approval of estimates and plans for selecting contractors for estimating property procurement, equipment for teaching activities in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 13:33
Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package Horizontal sliding chalkboard .
- Winning bidder: QUAN KHOI SCHOOL DEVICE COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2023 09:28
Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ publishes the plan Equipped with a horizontal sliding chalkboard with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2023 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Subject number 06 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Subject number 05 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Subject number 04 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Subject number 03 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Subject number 02 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Subject number 01 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food, raw materials, input fuel No. 10 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food, raw materials, input fuel number 09 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
04/09/2026 23:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food, raw materials, input fuel No. 08 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LPG HOÀNG PHÚC
04/09/2026 22:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food, raw materials, fuel input number 07 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TẤN MINH
04/09/2026 22:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ is the owner of 50 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Đức Thọ is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.