Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,607,953,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,582,730,724 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,607,953,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,582,730,724 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy LED screens for indoor use with sound systems of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: BLUE GLOBAL ADVERTISING SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of classroom windows, gutters - waterproofing of office ceilings and nano plastic cladding, plastering of council rooms and traditional rooms. of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: TRONG TIN CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for meals for summer 2026 students of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và phát triển Thủy Mộc
10/07/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the request Buy LED screens for indoor use with sound systems of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the request Repair of classroom windows, gutters - waterproofing of office ceilings and nano plastic cladding, plastering of council rooms and traditional rooms. of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the request Shopping for meals for summer 2026 students of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of services to organize health recovery resort activities in Ha Long for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
29/05/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the request Procurement of services to organize health recovery resort activities in Ha Long for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Organize extracurricular experience activities for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
02/04/2026 17:43
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the request Organize extracurricular experience activities for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Consulting Project Management and Construction Supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7
14/07/2023 16:17
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting and construction supervision
Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC BÌNH
14/07/2023 16:14
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of air conditioners for classrooms of Music - Fine Arts - Informatics - English .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ MINH HIẾU
13/04/2023 14:04
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc publishes the plan Procurement and installation of air conditioners for classrooms of Music - Fine Arts - Informatics - English with 1 bidding package .
29/03/2023 15:07
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Repair amusement park, experience .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ THÙY DƯƠNG
26/07/2022 16:18
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Install roller blinds to block sunlight and heat .
- Winning bidder: Lê Thị Chuyên
26/07/2022 15:56
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc publishes the plan Repair amusement park, experience with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2022 15:43
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of minimum grade 2 teaching equipment for Lien Mac Primary School in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ KHÁNH PHƯƠNG
29/06/2021 16:15
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc publishes the plan Package 01: Procurement of minimum grade 2 teaching equipment for Lien Mac Primary School in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2021 16:12
Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc publishes the plan Install roller blinds to block sunlight and heat with 1 bidding package .
12/01/2021 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy LED screens for indoor use with sound systems of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: BLUE GLOBAL ADVERTISING SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of classroom windows, gutters - waterproofing of office ceilings and nano plastic cladding, plastering of council rooms and traditional rooms. of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: TRONG TIN CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for meals for summer 2026 students of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và phát triển Thủy Mộc
10/07/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the request Buy LED screens for indoor use with sound systems of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the request Repair of classroom windows, gutters - waterproofing of office ceilings and nano plastic cladding, plastering of council rooms and traditional rooms. of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the request Shopping for meals for summer 2026 students of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of services to organize health recovery resort activities in Ha Long for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
29/05/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the request Procurement of services to organize health recovery resort activities in Ha Long for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Organize extracurricular experience activities for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
02/04/2026 17:43
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has posted the request Organize extracurricular experience activities for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc is the investor of 0 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Liên Mạc is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.