Repair amusement park, experience

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Repair amusement park, experience
Name of project
Sửa chữa khu vui chơi, trải nghiệm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
95.660.000 VND
Tender value
95.660.000 VND
Conversion date
15/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
16/QĐ-THLM ngày 18/03/2022
Approval date
18/03/2022
Completion date
16:18 26/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8051719615 8051719615

NGUYỄN THỊ THÙY DƯƠNG

95.660.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second