Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,150,636,690 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,144,086,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,150,636,690 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,144,086,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package for installing school corridor doors and planting trees on Lien Son primary school campus of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HỒNG TÚ
14/07/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the request Contract package for installing school corridor doors and planting trees on Lien Son primary school campus of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the request Contract package for installing school corridor doors and planting trees on Lien Son primary school campus of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package School pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG VIỆT
28/08/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the request School pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs of Lien Son Primary School in May 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
23/05/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs of Lien Son Primary School in May 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs of Lien Son Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
27/03/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs of Lien Son Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 13:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of table equipment of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐINH HẢI HÀ
10/02/2025 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs of Lien Son Primary School in May 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
23/05/2025 10:12
Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs of Lien Son Primary School in May 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 15:57
Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs of Lien Son Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
27/03/2025 10:34
Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs of Lien Son Primary School with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 13:45
Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of table equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐINH HẢI HÀ
10/02/2025 16:05
Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for shared equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ROYAL BLINDS COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 16:03
Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn publishes the plan Shop for sun blinds of the specialized departments of Lien Son Primary School with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2025 15:56
Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of equipment in and out of the classroom in 2025 of Lien Son Primary School with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2025 15:51
Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing pure drinking water for schools in the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG VIỆT
26/12/2024 10:30
Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn publishes the plan Providing pure drinking water for schools in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package for installing school corridor doors and planting trees on Lien Son primary school campus of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HỒNG TÚ
14/07/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the request Contract package for installing school corridor doors and planting trees on Lien Son primary school campus of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the request Contract package for installing school corridor doors and planting trees on Lien Son primary school campus of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package School pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG VIỆT
28/08/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the request School pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs of Lien Son Primary School in May 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
23/05/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs of Lien Son Primary School in May 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs of Lien Son Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
27/03/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs of Lien Son Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 13:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of table equipment of the investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐINH HẢI HÀ
10/02/2025 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Liên Sơn is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.