Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,506,092,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,360,845,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,506,092,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,360,845,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần chế biến sữa Ba Vì
04/09/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the request Provide meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM VÀ CHẾ BIẾN AN SINH
31/12/2024 16:25
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted Tender Notice Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa with the form Open bidding.
25/11/2024 17:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for grade 4 for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THANH TECHNICAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the request Purchasing equipment for grade 4 for the 2024-2025 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Purchasing equipment for school in 2022 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2022 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Consultancy on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: VMK CONSULTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
14/12/2022 17:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM VÀ CHẾ BIẾN AN SINH
31/12/2024 16:25
Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa announced the results of the bidding package Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 16:04
Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa publishes Tender Notice Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School in the form Open bidding .
25/11/2024 17:51
Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa publishes the plan Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 16:41
Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa publishes the plan Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2024 16:27
Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for grade 4 for the 2024 - 2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: THUAN THANH TECHNICAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2024 16:44
Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for grade 4 for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2024 15:15
Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Purchasing equipment for school in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2022 14:27
Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Consultancy on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: VMK CONSULTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
14/12/2022 17:45
Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Purchase equipment for the school in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2022 17:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần chế biến sữa Ba Vì
04/09/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the request Provide meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM VÀ CHẾ BIẾN AN SINH
31/12/2024 16:25
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted Tender Notice Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa with the form Open bidding.
25/11/2024 17:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing meals for students of Thanh Da Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for grade 4 for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THANH TECHNICAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the request Purchasing equipment for grade 4 for the 2024-2025 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Purchasing equipment for school in 2022 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2022 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Consultancy on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: VMK CONSULTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
14/12/2022 17:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thanh Đa is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.