Package 2: Purchasing equipment for school in 2022

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
86
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 2: Purchasing equipment for school in 2022
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
145.917.300 VND
Publication date
14:27 22/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
28/QĐ-THTĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thanh Da Primary School
Approval date
21/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107403001 0107403001

TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

128.560.000 VND 128.560.000 VND 10 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn làm việc
5 Chiếc Việt Nam/Trí Dũng/BLV TD 140HL 1,430,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Bàn lãnh đạo
1 Chiếc Việt Nam / Hòa Phát / DT2010H24 5,590,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Tủ sắt
5 Chiếc Việt Nam / Trí Dũng / TUS TD 09K 2,590,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Ghế lưới
5 Chiếc Việt Nam / Hòa Phát / GL113M 990,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Điều hòa 12000BTU
2 Bộ Malaysia/Funiki HIC12TMU 7,590,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Máy chiếu
3 Bộ Trung quốc/SMX MX – L302X 18,980,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Loa kéo (Bass 50cm, 300W, Kèm 2 micro, Pin 4-5h)
1 Bộ Việt nam/Loa kéo Prosing W18C 11,890,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Tivi Smart 4K 65 inch
1 Chiếc Việt Nam/Samsung UA65AU7002 13,910,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second