Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 88.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,324,992,968 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,113,857,697 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 88.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,324,992,968 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,113,857,697 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the request Procurement package: "Curtains for some boarding rooms and stage backdrops for Tran Van Van Primary School for the 2026 - 2027 school year" of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the request Providing equipment for learning and teaching for Tran Van Van Primary School for the 2026 - 2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate Tran Van Van Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NHI CONSTRUCTION TRADING CO., LTD
15/07/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the request Repair and renovation of construction items in projects invested in construction at Tran Van Van Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Provide student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ GỖ NGỌC PHÁT
01/07/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the request Provide student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 09:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sightseeing and travel services for Officials, Teachers, and Staff of Tran Van Van Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN.
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the request Providing sightseeing and travel services for Officers, Teachers, and Staff of Tran Van Van Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Providing STEM education organization services of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
01/11/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Providing Life Skills Teaching Organization services of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
01/11/2025 08:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 04 sets of computer machines .
- Winning bidder: LIEN DIEM LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
20/12/2024 08:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN publishes the plan Purchase 04 sets of desktop computers for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 08:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing meals for boarding students at Tran Van Van Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: TU HAO INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 19:14
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing meals for boarding students at Tran Van Van Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 participating contractors .
22/10/2024 08:26
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Organizing STEM Education for students .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
17/10/2024 22:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Organizing classes according to the Project "Improving knowledge capacity and IT application skills for high school students in Ho Chi Minh City according to international standards, period 2021-2030" .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN CONSULTING & TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 22:00
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Organizing foreign language learning using supporting software .
- Winning bidder: MORNING STAR VIỆT NAM EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2024 21:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Organizing Life Skills Education for students .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
16/10/2024 21:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Organizing foreign language courses for foreigners (English) .
- Winning bidder: LANGUAGE EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 21:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for boarding students at Tran Van Van Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
15/10/2024 21:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the request Procurement package: "Curtains for some boarding rooms and stage backdrops for Tran Van Van Primary School for the 2026 - 2027 school year" of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the request Providing equipment for learning and teaching for Tran Van Van Primary School for the 2026 - 2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate Tran Van Van Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NHI CONSTRUCTION TRADING CO., LTD
15/07/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the request Repair and renovation of construction items in projects invested in construction at Tran Van Van Primary School in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Provide student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ GỖ NGỌC PHÁT
01/07/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the request Provide student tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 09:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sightseeing and travel services for Officials, Teachers, and Staff of Tran Van Van Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN.
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the request Providing sightseeing and travel services for Officers, Teachers, and Staff of Tran Van Van Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Providing STEM education organization services of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
01/11/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Providing Life Skills Teaching Organization services of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
01/11/2025 08:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN is the investor of 19 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN VÂN is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.