Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 54 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 62 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 62 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,072,877,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,070,306,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,072,877,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,070,306,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of Yakult for school lunches and meals for students - Academic year 2026-2027 of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: YAKULT VIETNAM CO., LTD
30/08/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of liquid gas for cooking to provide meals for students during school hours, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
30/08/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of pork for school meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THỊ CÚC
29/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of grilled white croaker for school meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HỮU THẮNG 1983
29/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of fresh, live shrimp for school meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HỮU THẮNG 1983
29/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of beef for school meals (for students eating in the cafeteria) - Academic year 2026-2027 of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hồ Thị Anh Minh
29/08/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of pork patties, bamboo shoots, mixed pork and mushroom rolls, and "fa bo" sausage for school meals (daily cafeteria service) for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
28/08/2026 18:11
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package TATC tutoring services for students in grades 1 for the academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
28/08/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of food and dry goods for students' school meals during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
28/08/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of tofu for students participating in the school lunch program – Academic year 2026-2027 of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã sản xuất và chế biện đậu phụ Hải Hoàng
28/08/2026 17:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid dossier .
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 08:31
Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẢO TÍN
01/07/2025 08:29
Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ANH NGHỆ AN
01/07/2025 08:27
Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of public assets of 4 -storey school house in Vinh Tan Primary School, Vinh City with 4 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:30
Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân publishes the plan Joint venture, English teaching links and food to serve semi -boarding students in April 2025 with 2 bidding package .
31/03/2025 10:18
Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân publishes the plan Provide electronic led screen with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 10:11
Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân publishes the plan Criteria for saving contractors to make electronic led shapes with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 15:31
Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân publishes the plan Provide LED screen at the Council room with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2025 16:34
Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân publishes the plan Supply computers, curtains of books, student tables and chairs, anti -glare boards with 3 bidding package .
06/02/2025 16:17
Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân publishes the plan Providing computers, student desks and chairs, anti-glare boards, classroom window curtains, electric fans, repairing bathroom ceilings" with 3 bidding package .
21/01/2025 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of Yakult for school lunches and meals for students - Academic year 2026-2027 of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: YAKULT VIETNAM CO., LTD
30/08/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of liquid gas for cooking to provide meals for students during school hours, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
30/08/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of pork for school meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THỊ CÚC
29/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of grilled white croaker for school meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HỮU THẮNG 1983
29/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of fresh, live shrimp for school meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HỮU THẮNG 1983
29/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of beef for school meals (for students eating in the cafeteria) - Academic year 2026-2027 of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hồ Thị Anh Minh
29/08/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of pork patties, bamboo shoots, mixed pork and mushroom rolls, and "fa bo" sausage for school meals (daily cafeteria service) for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
28/08/2026 18:11
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package TATC tutoring services for students in grades 1 for the academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
28/08/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of food and dry goods for students' school meals during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
28/08/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of tofu for students participating in the school lunch program – Academic year 2026-2027 of the investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã sản xuất và chế biện đậu phụ Hải Hoàng
28/08/2026 17:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 31 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Vinh Tân is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.