Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND huyện Gio Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 57 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 57 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 81.82%, Consultancy 18.18%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,736,124,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,320,729,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND huyện Gio Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 81.82%, Consulting 18.18%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,736,124,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,320,729,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Consulting on designing construction drawings and estimates of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh.
- Winning bidder: QUANGTHANH CONSULTANTS & CONSTRUCTION STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh.
12/06/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh.
- Winning bidder: NAM BEN THANH COMMERCIAL LIMITED COMPANY
12/06/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & VẬN TẢI HÙNG THỊNH
12/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên Đào Dương
10/06/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 69 QUẢNG TRỊ
10/06/2025 16:18
Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted Tender Notice The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the request Building resettlement area Gio My commune, Gio Linh district of the area of clearance project through the area of Gio Linh district, Quang Tri province of the bypass project east of Dong Ha city, Quang Tri province of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh with 6 bidding package.
01/06/2025 15:36
Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2025 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND huyện Gio Linh publishes the plan Building resettlement area Gio My commune, Gio Linh district of the area of clearance project through the area of Gio Linh district, Quang Tri province of the bypass project east of Dong Ha city, Quang Tri province with 6 bidding package .
01/06/2025 15:36
UBND huyện Gio Linh publishes the plan Compensation, support for land clearance GPMB, under the project of site clearance construction of Quang Tri Airport (phase 1) with 6 bidding package .
04/05/2025 08:58
UBND huyện Gio Linh publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor of compensation works, support Gio Hai resettlement land clearance, under the site clearance project to build Quang Tri Airport (phase 1) with 6 bidding package .
26/04/2025 15:29
UBND huyện Gio Linh publishes the plan Compensation, support for GPM Gio Gio Cemetery of the Surveying Project to build Quang Tri Airport (phase 1) with 7 bidding package .
25/04/2025 17:02
UBND huyện Gio Linh publishes the plan Compensation, support for land clearance of the graveyard of the Mai Mai area of the ground clearance project to build Quang Tri Airport (phase 1) with 8 bidding package .
25/04/2025 16:37
UBND huyện Gio Linh publishes the plan Compensation, support for land clearance to resettlement of Gio Mai under the site clearance project to build Quang Tri Airport (phase 1) with 8 bidding package .
25/04/2025 15:51
UBND huyện Gio Linh publishes the plan Building resettlement area of Phong Binh commune, Gio Linh district, a sub -project of site clearance through the area of Gio Linh district, Quang Tri province of the bypass project east of Dong Ha city, Quang Tri province with 15 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:10
UBND huyện Gio Linh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (phase 1) - Project: Gio Hai Primary and Secondary School (facility 2.) with 3 bidding package .
27/03/2025 15:12
UBND huyện Gio Linh publishes the plan Building the return of Linh Truong Commune Health Station to serve ground clearance and implementation of the component project of Van Ninh - Cam Lo section. with 6 bidding package .
18/02/2025 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Consulting on designing construction drawings and estimates of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh.
- Winning bidder: QUANGTHANH CONSULTANTS & CONSTRUCTION STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh.
12/06/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh.
- Winning bidder: NAM BEN THANH COMMERCIAL LIMITED COMPANY
12/06/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & VẬN TẢI HÙNG THỊNH
12/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên Đào Dương
10/06/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 69 QUẢNG TRỊ
10/06/2025 16:18
Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted Tender Notice The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted the request Building resettlement area Gio My commune, Gio Linh district of the area of clearance project through the area of Gio Linh district, Quang Tri province of the bypass project east of Dong Ha city, Quang Tri province of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh with 6 bidding package.
01/06/2025 15:36
Bid solicitor UBND huyện Gio Linh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND huyện Gio Linh with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2025 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND huyện Gio Linh is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND huyện Gio Linh is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND huyện Gio Linh is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND huyện Gio Linh is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND huyện Gio Linh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND huyện Gio Linh is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.