Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Vạn Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 60,624,554,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 59,465,233,697 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Vạn Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 60,624,554,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 59,465,233,697 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh
30/07/2022 10:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
29/07/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
07/01/2022 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Cost of construction of fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ EMC
03/12/2021 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
03/12/2021 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Full cost of equipment procurement and installation of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng đô thị Đông Dương
08/07/2021 15:37
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
28/03/2021 22:55
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction + equipment of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
26/03/2021 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG KỲ KHOA
17/03/2021 11:57
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
16/03/2021 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh
30/07/2022 10:41
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
29/07/2022 11:23
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
07/01/2022 19:19
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Cost of construction of fire prevention and fighting equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ EMC
03/12/2021 16:27
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG HÀ ĐÔNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
03/12/2021 16:24
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2021 11:02
UBND phường Vạn Phúc publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost in the form National competitive bidding .
17/11/2021 10:17
UBND phường Vạn Phúc publishes the plan Building a house for the ashes of the people's cemetery in Van Phuc ward, Ha Dong district with 7 bidding package .
08/11/2021 16:57
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Full cost of equipment procurement and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng đô thị Đông Dương
08/07/2021 15:37
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Full cost of equipment procurement and installation with 2 participating contractors .
24/06/2021 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh
30/07/2022 10:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
29/07/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
07/01/2022 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Cost of construction of fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ EMC
03/12/2021 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
03/12/2021 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Full cost of equipment procurement and installation of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng đô thị Đông Dương
08/07/2021 15:37
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
28/03/2021 22:55
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction + equipment of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
26/03/2021 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG KỲ KHOA
17/03/2021 11:57
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
16/03/2021 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.