Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Vạn Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 72 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 58 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 57 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.53%, Construction 89.47%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 60,624,554,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 59,465,233,697 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Vạn Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.53%, Construction 89.47%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 60,624,554,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 59,465,233,697 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh
30/07/2022 10:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
29/07/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
07/01/2022 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Cost of construction of fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ EMC
03/12/2021 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
03/12/2021 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Full cost of equipment procurement and installation of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng đô thị Đông Dương
08/07/2021 15:37
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
28/03/2021 22:55
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction + equipment of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
26/03/2021 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG KỲ KHOA
17/03/2021 11:57
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
16/03/2021 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh
30/07/2022 10:41
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
29/07/2022 11:23
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
07/01/2022 19:19
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Cost of construction of fire prevention and fighting equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ EMC
03/12/2021 16:27
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG HÀ ĐÔNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
03/12/2021 16:24
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2021 11:02
UBND phường Vạn Phúc publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost in the form National competitive bidding .
17/11/2021 10:17
UBND phường Vạn Phúc publishes the plan Building a house for the ashes of the people's cemetery in Van Phuc ward, Ha Dong district with 7 bidding package .
08/11/2021 16:57
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Full cost of equipment procurement and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng đô thị Đông Dương
08/07/2021 15:37
UBND phường Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Full cost of equipment procurement and installation with 2 participating contractors .
24/06/2021 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh
30/07/2022 10:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
29/07/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
07/01/2022 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Cost of construction of fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ EMC
03/12/2021 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
03/12/2021 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Full cost of equipment procurement and installation of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng đô thị Đông Dương
08/07/2021 15:37
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
28/03/2021 22:55
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction + equipment of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
26/03/2021 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG KỲ KHOA
17/03/2021 11:57
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG 589
16/03/2021 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 72 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted 19 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Vạn Phúc has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Vạn Phúc has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects