Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Bến Gót as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,852,346,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,843,489,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Bến Gót as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,852,346,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,843,489,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio Station) in Ben Got ward of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần AMZ Việt Nam
23/12/2021 15:30
Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio) in Ben Got ward of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/12/2021 11:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted the request Installing basic information system based on information technology application (Smart Radio) in Ben Got ward, Viet Tri city. of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2021 22:10
UBND phường Bến Gót Posted Development Investment Project Installing basic information system based on information technology application (Smart Radio) in Ben Got ward, Viet Tri city.
13/12/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Trường Thịnh
07/06/2021 16:47
Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót with the form National competitive bidding.
14/05/2021 08:17
Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót with the form National competitive bidding.
10/05/2021 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted the request 2-storey, 8-room classroom house at Ben Got kindergarten, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót with 3 bidding package.
10/05/2021 07:55
UBND phường Bến Gót Posted Development Investment Project 2-storey, 8-room classroom house at Ben Got kindergarten, Viet Tri city.
10/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và cơ khí Hưng Thịnh
13/06/2018 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Bến Gót announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio Station) in Ben Got ward .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần AMZ Việt Nam
23/12/2021 15:30
UBND phường Bến Gót announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio) in Ben Got ward with 2 participating contractors .
21/12/2021 11:42
UBND phường Bến Gót publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio) in Ben Got ward in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/12/2021 11:22
UBND phường Bến Gót publishes the plan Installing basic information system based on information technology application (Smart Radio) in Ben Got ward, Viet Tri city. with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2021 22:10
UBND phường Bến Gót announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Trường Thịnh
07/06/2021 16:47
UBND phường Bến Gót announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2021 10:33
UBND phường Bến Gót publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
14/05/2021 08:17
UBND phường Bến Gót publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
10/05/2021 10:22
UBND phường Bến Gót publishes the plan 2-storey, 8-room classroom house at Ben Got kindergarten, Viet Tri city with 3 bidding package .
10/05/2021 07:55
UBND phường Bến Gót announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và cơ khí Hưng Thịnh
13/06/2018 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio Station) in Ben Got ward of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần AMZ Việt Nam
23/12/2021 15:30
Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio) in Ben Got ward of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/12/2021 11:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted the request Installing basic information system based on information technology application (Smart Radio) in Ben Got ward, Viet Tri city. of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2021 22:10
UBND phường Bến Gót Posted Development Investment Project Installing basic information system based on information technology application (Smart Radio) in Ben Got ward, Viet Tri city.
13/12/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Trường Thịnh
07/06/2021 16:47
Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót with the form National competitive bidding.
14/05/2021 08:17
Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót with the form National competitive bidding.
10/05/2021 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted the request 2-storey, 8-room classroom house at Ben Got kindergarten, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót with 3 bidding package.
10/05/2021 07:55
UBND phường Bến Gót Posted Development Investment Project 2-storey, 8-room classroom house at Ben Got kindergarten, Viet Tri city.
10/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Bến Gót has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Bến Gót.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và cơ khí Hưng Thịnh
13/06/2018 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Bến Gót is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Bến Gót is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Bến Gót is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Bến Gót is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Bến Gót has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Bến Gót is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.