Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp các hạng mục phụ trợ Trường mầm non Bến Gót, thành phố Việt Trì
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.442.941.000 VND
Tender value
1.442.941.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:15 22/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
28b/QĐ-UBND ngày 07/06/2018
Approval date
07/06/2018
Completion date
15:34 13/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600638768 2600638768

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và cơ khí Hưng Thịnh

1.439.194.000 VND 170 day 170 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second