Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Cát Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 109 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 82 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 82 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.76%, Construction 88.24%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,052,719,065 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,788,589,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Cát Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.76%, Construction 88.24%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,052,719,065 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,788,589,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 19:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 19:11
Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2024 18:31
Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2024 18:30
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Renovating and repairing the Martyrs' Stele House in Cat Linh ward of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2024 19:38
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Repairing community houses in residential area No. 6, No. 31, Lane 35, Cat Linh ward of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2024 19:31
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh.
- Winning bidder: TDT VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2024 17:58
Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh with the form Open bidding.
19/04/2024 21:55
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement in Cat Linh ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems at alleys 20, 25B, 32 Cat Linh; alley 17, Hang Chao alley; Hang Chao alley; alley 11, Trinh Hoai Duc; Hang Bot alley; alley 185 Giang Vo) of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh with 4 bidding package.
09/03/2024 10:46
UBND phường Cát Linh Posted Development Investment Project Urban infrastructure improvement in Cat Linh ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems at alleys 20, 25B, 32 Cat Linh; alley 17, Hang Chao alley; Hang Chao alley; alley 11, Trinh Hoai Duc; Hang Bot alley; alley 185 Giang Vo).
09/03/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Cát Linh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Renovating and repairing the Martyrs' Stele House in Cat Linh ward with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2024 19:38
UBND phường Cát Linh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project Repairing community houses in residential area No. 6, No. 31, Lane 35, Cat Linh ward with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2024 19:31
UBND phường Cát Linh publishes the plan Urban infrastructure improvement in Cat Linh ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems at alleys 20, 25B, 32 Cat Linh; alley 17, Hang Chao alley; Hang Chao alley; alley 11, Trinh Hoai Duc; Hang Bot alley; alley 185 Giang Vo) with 4 bidding package .
09/03/2024 10:46
UBND phường Cát Linh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2023 21:16
UBND phường Cát Linh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: ATP VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2023 21:13
UBND phường Cát Linh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
04/07/2023 21:05
UBND phường Cát Linh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: ATP VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2023 20:43
UBND phường Cát Linh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
01/07/2023 08:02
UBND phường Cát Linh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
24/06/2023 21:05
UBND phường Cát Linh publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Cat Linh ward with 4 bidding package .
24/06/2023 20:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 19:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 19:11
Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2024 18:31
Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2024 18:30
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Renovating and repairing the Martyrs' Stele House in Cat Linh ward of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2024 19:38
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Repairing community houses in residential area No. 6, No. 31, Lane 35, Cat Linh ward of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2024 19:31
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh.
- Winning bidder: TDT VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2024 17:58
Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh with the form Open bidding.
19/04/2024 21:55
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Cát Linh has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement in Cat Linh ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems at alleys 20, 25B, 32 Cat Linh; alley 17, Hang Chao alley; Hang Chao alley; alley 11, Trinh Hoai Duc; Hang Bot alley; alley 185 Giang Vo) of the investor UBND phường Cát Linh with 4 bidding package.
09/03/2024 10:46
UBND phường Cát Linh Posted Development Investment Project Urban infrastructure improvement in Cat Linh ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems at alleys 20, 25B, 32 Cat Linh; alley 17, Hang Chao alley; Hang Chao alley; alley 11, Trinh Hoai Duc; Hang Bot alley; alley 185 Giang Vo).
09/03/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Cát Linh is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Cát Linh is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Cát Linh is the investor of 17 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Cát Linh is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Cát Linh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Cát Linh is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.