Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,833,591,423 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,728,959,530 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,833,591,423 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,728,959,530 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2023 10:52
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on project management during the investment implementation phase and construction supervision of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CỎ SỮA
26/05/2023 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CCTK INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2023 10:43
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: HOA CHANH ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2023 10:40
Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên with the form Competitive Offer.
28/04/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the request Street beautification project on Nguyen Thai Hoc Street, Dien Bien Ward, Ba Dinh District of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên with 4 bidding package.
18/01/2023 11:21
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
17/01/2023 17:04
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
17/01/2023 16:54
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: HOA CHANH ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2023 16:51
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting during the investment implementation stage of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM PLANNING ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2023 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2023 10:52
UBND phường Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on project management during the investment implementation phase and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CỎ SỮA
26/05/2023 10:50
UBND phường Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CCTK INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2023 10:43
UBND phường Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HOA CHANH ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2023 10:40
UBND phường Điện Biên announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
10/05/2023 11:12
UBND phường Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
28/04/2023 09:54
UBND phường Điện Biên publishes the plan Street beautification project on Nguyen Thai Hoc Street, Dien Bien Ward, Ba Dinh District with 4 bidding package .
18/01/2023 11:21
UBND phường Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CO SUA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2023 17:04
UBND phường Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM PLANNING ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2023 16:54
UBND phường Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HOA CHANH ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2023 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2023 10:52
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on project management during the investment implementation phase and construction supervision of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CỎ SỮA
26/05/2023 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CCTK INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2023 10:43
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: HOA CHANH ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2023 10:40
Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên with the form Competitive Offer.
28/04/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the request Street beautification project on Nguyen Thai Hoc Street, Dien Bien Ward, Ba Dinh District of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên with 4 bidding package.
18/01/2023 11:21
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
17/01/2023 17:04
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
17/01/2023 16:54
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: HOA CHANH ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2023 16:51
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting during the investment implementation stage of the investor UBND phường Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM PLANNING ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2023 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Điện Biên is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Điện Biên is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Điện Biên is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Điện Biên is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Điện Biên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Điện Biên is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.