Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Phố Mới as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,673,703,668 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,614,219,473 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Phố Mới as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,673,703,668 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,614,219,473 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh construction consulting Co.,ltd
26/05/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Sao Thái Dương
26/05/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the request Interior roads (section Nghiem Thon to Can Vu), Moi Pho Ward of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới with 2 bidding package.
26/05/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on examining TKBVTC of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh construction consulting Co.,ltd
26/05/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on topographic survey, preparing technical and economic feasibility report of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: FCA GROUP INVESMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGỌC
26/05/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the request Interior roads (section Nghiem Thon to Can Vu), Moi Pho Ward of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới with 3 bidding package.
26/05/2025 14:17
UBND phường Phố Mới Posted Development Investment Project Interior roads (section Nghiem Thon to Can Vu), Moi Pho Ward.
26/05/2025 14:14
UBND phường Phố Mới Posted Development Investment Project Interior roads (section Nghiem Thon to Can Vu), Moi Pho Ward.
26/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Construction work + Equipment of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: STARLIGHT PHUC AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Phố Mới announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh construction consulting Co.,ltd
26/05/2025 14:46
UBND phường Phố Mới announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Sao Thái Dương
26/05/2025 14:44
UBND phường Phố Mới publishes the plan Interior roads (section Nghiem Thon to Can Vu), Moi Pho Ward with 2 bidding package .
26/05/2025 14:41
UBND phường Phố Mới announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on examining TKBVTC .
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh construction consulting Co.,ltd
26/05/2025 14:34
UBND phường Phố Mới announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on topographic survey, preparing technical and economic feasibility report .
- Winning bidder: FCA GROUP INVESMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 14:32
UBND phường Phố Mới announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGỌC
26/05/2025 14:30
UBND phường Phố Mới publishes the plan Interior roads (section Nghiem Thon to Can Vu), Moi Pho Ward with 3 bidding package .
26/05/2025 14:17
UBND phường Phố Mới announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Construction work + Equipment .
- Winning bidder: STARLIGHT PHUC AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 10:08
UBND phường Phố Mới announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Construction work + Equipment with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 09:04
UBND phường Phố Mới publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 4: Construction work + Equipment in the form Open bidding .
07/12/2024 17:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh construction consulting Co.,ltd
26/05/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Sao Thái Dương
26/05/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the request Interior roads (section Nghiem Thon to Can Vu), Moi Pho Ward of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới with 2 bidding package.
26/05/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on examining TKBVTC of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh construction consulting Co.,ltd
26/05/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on topographic survey, preparing technical and economic feasibility report of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: FCA GROUP INVESMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGỌC
26/05/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the request Interior roads (section Nghiem Thon to Can Vu), Moi Pho Ward of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới with 3 bidding package.
26/05/2025 14:17
UBND phường Phố Mới Posted Development Investment Project Interior roads (section Nghiem Thon to Can Vu), Moi Pho Ward.
26/05/2025 14:14
UBND phường Phố Mới Posted Development Investment Project Interior roads (section Nghiem Thon to Can Vu), Moi Pho Ward.
26/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phố Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Construction work + Equipment of the investor UBND phường Phố Mới.
- Winning bidder: STARLIGHT PHUC AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Phố Mới is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Phố Mới is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Phố Mới is the investor of 6 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Phố Mới is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Phố Mới has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Phố Mới is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.