Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 4: Construction work + Equipment

    Watching    
Find: 17:32 07/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating, repairing, embellishing, purchasing equipment to serve the Party Congress organization area at the cultural house of area 3 and the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Pho Moi ward
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 4: Construction work + Equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Economic career capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 17/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
125/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/12/2024 17:28
Approval Authority
UBND phường Phố Mới
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:31 07/12/2024
to
09:00 17/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 17/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA TIEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu phố Liễn Thượng, phường Đại Xuân, thị xã Quế Võ, tỉnh Bắc Ninh - Phường Đại Xuân - Thị xã Quế Võ - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 6 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Xóm 2, khu Xuân Ổ B (NR: Hoàng Trọng Đạm) - Phường Võ Cường - Thành phố Bắc Ninh - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 DAI QUANG APPRAISAL LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Số 32 ngõ 640/21/16 Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Gia Thuỵ - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1795
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.4781
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.4781
100m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.166
100m2
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.031
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
7.9705
m3
7
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
3.0571
m3
8
Xây gạch xi măng 6,0x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
21.912
m3
9
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cổ ga
0.0626
100m2
10
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.689
m3
11
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
112.86
m2
12
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1.5cm, vữa XM mác 100
24.9
m2
13
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
1.69
m2
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0626
100m2
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.4884
m3
16
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.3193
100m2
17
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn D10
0.5027
tấn
18
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.5704
m3
19
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
95
1 cấu kiện
20
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO CỔNG, TƯỜNG RÀO
21
Tháo dỡ cửa
8
m2
22
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường, cột
59.2544
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
59.2544
m2
24
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
19.8
m2
25
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
19.8
m2
26
Sửa cổng hiện trạng hư hỏng
10
công
27
Bộ điện mô tơ cổng xếp
1
bộ
28
THIẾT BỊ
29
Rèm cửa
67.2
m2
30
Thảm trải sàn sân khấu
83
m2
31
Khẩu hiệu "ĐẢNG CỘNG SẢN VIỆT NAM QUANG VINH MUÔN NĂM"
10.5
m
32
Khẩu hiệu "NƯỚC CỘNG HÒA XÃ HỘI CHỦ NGHĨA VIỆT NAM MUÔN NĂM"
8.5
m
33
Khẩu hiệu 2 bên cánh gà
8.4
m2
34
Máy chiếu
1
bộ
35
Màn chiếu điện tự động 200 inch
1
bộ
36
Giá treo nâng hạ máy chiếu 3 cạnh 1m5
1
bộ
37
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO NHÀ VĂN HÓA KHU 3
38
Tháo dỡ cửa
12.7968
m2
39
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
52.72
m
40
Vận chuyển cửa đến bãi đổ thải
3
ca
41
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa hiện trạng
13.2432
m2
42
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
14.64
m2
43
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
6.608
m2
44
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.001
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.001
100m3
46
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
6.608
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
6.608
m2
48
Cửa sổ mở quay: Thanh nhôm dày 1mm màu trắng, cà phê; Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp dày 6.38mm; đã bao gồm phụ kiện đồng bộ
10.8
m2
49
Cửa sổ mở lật: Thanh nhôm dày 1mm màu trắng, cà phê; Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp dày 6.38mm; đã bao gồm phụ kiện đồng bộ
1.8
m2
50
Vách kính cố định: Thanh nhôm dày 1mm màu trắng, cà phê; Kính dán an toàn 2 lớp dày 6.38mm; đã bao gồm phụ kiện đồng bộ
3.36
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 4: Construction work + Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 4: Construction work + Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second