Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Phú Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,693,876,670 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,690,189,990 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Phú Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,693,876,670 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,690,189,990 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 02: Construction and installation bidding package of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
10/07/2024 09:33
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the request Construction of fences and drainage ditches for the Memorial of Heroes and Martyrs in Phu Xa ward of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá with 3 bidding package.
04/07/2024 10:46
UBND phường Phú Xá Posted Development Investment Project Construction of fences and drainage ditches for the Memorial of Heroes and Martyrs in Phu Xa ward.
04/07/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction and installation bidding package of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
02/11/2023 11:18
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
27/10/2023 09:20
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
27/10/2023 09:18
Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Construction and installation bidding package of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
20/10/2023 10:36
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the request Renovating and repairing the multi-purpose sports stadium and upgrading the courtyard of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phu Xa ward, Thai Nguyen city of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá with 5 bidding package.
14/10/2023 15:22
UBND phường Phú Xá Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the multi-purpose sports stadium and upgrading the courtyard of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phu Xa ward, Thai Nguyen city.
14/10/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
06/01/2023 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 02: Construction and installation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
10/07/2024 09:33
UBND phường Phú Xá publishes the plan Construction of fences and drainage ditches for the Memorial of Heroes and Martyrs in Phu Xa ward with 3 bidding package .
04/07/2024 10:46
UBND phường Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Construction and installation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
02/11/2023 11:18
UBND phường Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
27/10/2023 09:20
UBND phường Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
27/10/2023 09:18
UBND phường Phú Xá announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction and installation bidding package with 1 participating contractors .
27/10/2023 09:09
UBND phường Phú Xá publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Construction and installation bidding package in the form Competitive Offer .
20/10/2023 10:36
UBND phường Phú Xá publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the multi-purpose sports stadium and upgrading the courtyard of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phu Xa ward, Thai Nguyen city with 5 bidding package .
14/10/2023 15:22
UBND phường Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
06/01/2023 14:11
UBND phường Phú Xá announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2022 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 02: Construction and installation bidding package of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
10/07/2024 09:33
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the request Construction of fences and drainage ditches for the Memorial of Heroes and Martyrs in Phu Xa ward of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá with 3 bidding package.
04/07/2024 10:46
UBND phường Phú Xá Posted Development Investment Project Construction of fences and drainage ditches for the Memorial of Heroes and Martyrs in Phu Xa ward.
04/07/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction and installation bidding package of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
02/11/2023 11:18
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
27/10/2023 09:20
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
27/10/2023 09:18
Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Construction and installation bidding package of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
20/10/2023 10:36
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the request Renovating and repairing the multi-purpose sports stadium and upgrading the courtyard of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phu Xa ward, Thai Nguyen city of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá with 5 bidding package.
14/10/2023 15:22
UBND phường Phú Xá Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the multi-purpose sports stadium and upgrading the courtyard of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phu Xa ward, Thai Nguyen city.
14/10/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
06/01/2023 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Phú Xá is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Phú Xá is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Phú Xá is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Phú Xá is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Phú Xá has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Phú Xá is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.