Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Sơn Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 29 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.52%, Construction 90.48%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,358,421,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,859,986,213 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Sơn Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.52%, Construction 90.48%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,358,421,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,859,986,213 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures of the People's Committee of Son Loc ward of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: HUNG HUNG CONSTRUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2024 21:09
Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures of the People's Committee of Son Loc ward of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2023 09:28
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the request Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures of Son Loc Ward People's Committee of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2023 10:21
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the activities of Son Loc Ward People's Committee (Photocopiers, scanners, computers, printers) of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: GIA LONG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2023 18:06
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Appraisal of HSYC quotation, LCNT . result of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CCTK INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2023 17:42
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Prepare request for quotation, evaluate quotation of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2023 17:40
Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment for the operation of Son Loc Ward People's Committee (Copier, scanner, computer, printer) of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc with the form Shortened competitive offer.
31/07/2023 08:45
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the request Approving the cost estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: Procurement of equipment to serve the activities of the People's Committee of Son Loc ward (Copier, scanner, computer, printer) of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc with 3 bidding package.
19/07/2023 11:50
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of shared equipment to serve the activities of Son Loc Ward People's Committee of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Quách Thị Bảy
07/06/2023 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction + equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY HUY HOÀNG
26/12/2022 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Sơn Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures of the People's Committee of Son Loc ward .
- Winning bidder: HUNG HUNG CONSTRUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2024 21:09
UBND phường Sơn Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures of the People's Committee of Son Loc ward with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2023 08:11
UBND phường Sơn Lộc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures of the People's Committee of Son Loc ward in the form Competitive Offer .
14/12/2023 09:28
UBND phường Sơn Lộc publishes the plan Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures of Son Loc Ward People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2023 10:21
UBND phường Sơn Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the activities of Son Loc Ward People's Committee (Photocopiers, scanners, computers, printers) .
- Winning bidder: GIA LONG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2023 18:06
UBND phường Sơn Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Appraisal of HSYC quotation, LCNT . result .
- Winning bidder: CCTK INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2023 17:42
UBND phường Sơn Lộc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Prepare request for quotation, evaluate quotation .
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2023 17:40
UBND phường Sơn Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment for the operation of Son Loc Ward People's Committee (Copier, scanner, computer, printer) with 9 participating contractors .
04/08/2023 17:39
UBND phường Sơn Lộc publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment for the operation of Son Loc Ward People's Committee (Copier, scanner, computer, printer) in the form Shortened competitive offer .
31/07/2023 08:45
UBND phường Sơn Lộc publishes the plan Approving the cost estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: Procurement of equipment to serve the activities of the People's Committee of Son Loc ward (Copier, scanner, computer, printer) with 3 bidding package .
19/07/2023 11:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures of the People's Committee of Son Loc ward of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: HUNG HUNG CONSTRUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2024 21:09
Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures of the People's Committee of Son Loc ward of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2023 09:28
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the request Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures of Son Loc Ward People's Committee of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2023 10:21
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the activities of Son Loc Ward People's Committee (Photocopiers, scanners, computers, printers) of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: GIA LONG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2023 18:06
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Appraisal of HSYC quotation, LCNT . result of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CCTK INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2023 17:42
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Prepare request for quotation, evaluate quotation of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2023 17:40
Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment for the operation of Son Loc Ward People's Committee (Copier, scanner, computer, printer) of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc with the form Shortened competitive offer.
31/07/2023 08:45
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the request Approving the cost estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: Procurement of equipment to serve the activities of the People's Committee of Son Loc ward (Copier, scanner, computer, printer) of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc with 3 bidding package.
19/07/2023 11:50
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of shared equipment to serve the activities of Son Loc Ward People's Committee of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Quách Thị Bảy
07/06/2023 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction + equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY HUY HOÀNG
26/12/2022 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc is the investor of 21 package, of which 21 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc is the owner of 29 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Sơn Lộc is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.